-
16 channel 5V DC Relay Module
Quick Info :
- 16 Channel
- Maximum switching voltage: 250VAC / 30VDC
- Maximum switching current: 10A
- Module operating voltage: 5V
Rs 2,350.00Rs 2,950.0016 channel 5V DC Relay Module
Rs 2,350.00Rs 2,950.00 -
TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.75V to 28V
- Continuous Current : 2A RMS
- Peak Current : 2.8A
- Microstepping : Up to 1/256
- Interface : STEP/DIR & UART
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00 -
LCD 16X4 Character Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage is 4.7V to 5.3V
- Current consumption is 1mA without backlight
- Alphanumeric LCD display module, meaning can display alphabets and numbers
- Consists of four rows and each row can print 16 characters.
- Compatible with LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 1,390.00LCD 16X4 Character Module
Rs 1,390.00 -
GPRS A6 Mini Serial GPRS GSM Module
Quick Info :
- Working frequency: quad-band network, 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900MHZ
- Working voltage: 4.5-5.2VDC
- Working Current: maximum of 2A
Rs 1,400.00GPRS A6 Mini Serial GPRS GSM Module
Rs 1,400.00 -
SIM800L GPRS GSM Module with Antenna
Quick Info :
- 2G Quad-band 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- Receive and make calls using the speaker and microphone outputs
- Receive and send SMS
- Listen to FM radio broadcasts
Rs 1,550.00Rs 1,750.00SIM800L GPRS GSM Module with Antenna
Rs 1,550.00Rs 1,750.00 -
12V Solenoid Door Lock
Quick Info
- Voltage: 4.5-12 V DC
- Current: 0.6 A
- Size: 53×26×23 mm
- Latch travel: 10 mm
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,590.0012V Solenoid Door Lock
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,590.00 -
Mini DC 3A Motor PWM Speed Controller
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage : 6V – 28V DC
- Max Current : 3A
- Max Power : 80W
- Control Type : PWM Speed Control
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00Mini DC 3A Motor PWM Speed Controller
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00 -
Rs 580.00
Rs 690.00Stepper Motor 28BYJ-48 5V and ULN2003A Driver Module
Rs 580.00Rs 690.00 -
A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Quick Info:
- Driver Chip : Allegro A3967
- Motor Supply Voltage : 7V to 30V
- Output Current : 150mA to 750mA Per Phase (Adjustable)
- Microstepping : Full, 1/2, 1/4, 1/8 Step
- Logic Level : 5V (3.3V via Solder Jumper)
- Control Inputs : STEP, DIR
Rs 750.00A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Rs 750.00 -
SIM900 GSM GPRS Shield
Quick Info :
- Module : SIMCom SIM900
- Frequency Bands : 850/900/1800/1900MHz (Quad-Band)
- GPRS Class : Multi-slot Class 10/8
- Interface : UART (Hardware or Software Serial)
- Power Supply : 5V to 26V (9V 2A Recommended)
- Antenna Connector : SMA
Rs 4,100.00SIM900 GSM GPRS Shield
Rs 4,100.00 -
SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Quick Info :
- Cellular Standard : Quad-Band GSM/GPRS
- Frequency Bands : 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- GPRS Data Rate : Up to 85.6kbps
- GPS Tracking Sensitivity : -165dBm
- Module Supply Voltage : 3.4V to 4.4V
- Control Interface : UART AT Commands
Rs 4,300.00SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Rs 4,300.00 -
Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Quick Info:
- Bluetooth Version : V2.0+EDR
- Bluetooth Class : Class 1
- Data Rate : Up to 3Mbps
- Range : Up to 100m (Open Space)
- Interface : USB
- Driver : Automatic Driver Install
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00 -
4 Channel RF Remote & Receiver 12V
Quick Info:
- Receiver Supply Voltage : 12V DC
- RF Frequency : 433MHz
- Channels : 4
- Relay Contact Rating : 10A at 12V DC / 5A at 220V AC
- Output Modes : Momentary, Toggle, Interlock
- Remote Range : Up to 50m (Open Area)
Rs 1,150.004 Channel RF Remote & Receiver 12V
Rs 1,150.00 -
HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth Module
Quick Info:
- Bluetooth Version : V2.0+EDR
- Roles : Master / Slave
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V to 5V
- Logic Level : 3.3V
- Default Baud Rate : 9600 bps
- Range : Up to 10m
Rs 950.00Rs 1,350.00HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth Module
Rs 950.00Rs 1,350.00 -
CC1101 433MHz RF Transceiver Module
Quick Info:
- Chipset : Texas Instruments CC1101
- Operating Frequency : 433MHz (ISM band)
- Interface : SPI
- Supply Voltage : 1.8V to 3.6V DC
- Output Power : 10mW (+10dBm)
Rs 1,100.00CC1101 433MHz RF Transceiver Module
Rs 1,100.00 -
13.56MHz RFID Key Tag
Quick Info :
- Operating Frequency : 13.56MHz
- Chip : MIFARE Classic 1K (S50)
- Standard : ISO/IEC 14443 Type A
- Memory : 1KB EEPROM
- Power : Passive (no battery required)
Rs 100.0013.56MHz RFID Key Tag
Rs 100.00 -
125KHz EM4100 RFID Card Reader Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Frequency : 125KHz
- Tag Standard : EM4100 compatible
- Interface : UART, TTL level
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Read Distance : 20mm to 50mm
Rs 990.00125KHz EM4100 RFID Card Reader Module
Rs 990.00 -
DS1302 Real Time Clock Module
Quick Info:
- RTC Chip : DS1302
- Interface : 3-wire serial (RST, I/O, SCLK)
- Operating Voltage : 2.0V to 5.5V DC
- Backup Battery : CR2032 (3V)
- Battery-Backed RAM : 31 bytes
Rs 790.00DS1302 Real Time Clock Module
Rs 790.00 -
FPV Pan/Tilt Camera Mount
Quick Info :
- Axes : 2 (Pan and Tilt)
- Material : Nylon plastic
- Servo Compatibility : SG90, SG90S, MG90S
- Pan Range : Up to 180° (depends on servo)
- Servos Included : No
Rs 250.00FPV Pan/Tilt Camera Mount
Rs 250.00 -
2 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Channels : 2
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A per channel
Rs 750.00Rs 950.002 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
4 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Channels : 4
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A per channel
Rs 1,300.004 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Rs 1,300.00 -
1 channel 5V DC Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Channels : 1
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Trigger Type : Low level
- Relay Output Type : SPDT (NO, COM, NC)
- Contact Rating : 10A at 250V AC / 30V DC
Rs 190.00Rs 290.001 channel 5V DC Relay Module
Rs 190.00Rs 290.00 -
1 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A
- Isolation : Phototriac (optical)
Rs 650.00 -
RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Quick Info:
- LED IC : WS2812B (integrated in 5050 package)
- LED Count : 8 individually addressable
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC (4V–7V)
- Current per LED : ~18mA (constant current)
- Max Current (all on, full white) : ~480mA
- Colour Depth : 16.7M colours (24-bit)
- Data Rate : 800Kbps, single wire
- Cascade : Yes (DIN → DOUT)
- Libraries : FastLED / Adafruit NeoPixel
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00 -
MAX7219 8 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219
- Display Type : 8-digit 7-segment LED
- Digit Size : 0.36 inch
- Interface : 3-wire serial (DIN, CS, CLK)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 590.00MAX7219 8 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 590.00 -
MAX7219 8×8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219
- Matrix Size : 8 x 8 (64 LEDs)
- LED Color : Red
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : 3-wire serial (DIN, CS, CLK)
Rs 800.00MAX7219 8×8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Rs 800.00 -
LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Quick Info :
- Display Format : 20 columns x 4 rows
- Interface : I2C (SDA, SCL)
- Default I2C Address : 0x27
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Backlight : Blue with white text
Rs 1,490.00LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Rs 1,490.00 -
OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Quick Info :
- OLED Driver IC: SSD1306
- Color: Blue
- Resolution: 128 x 64
- Visual Angle: >160°
- Input Voltage: 3.3V ~ 6V
- Compatible I/O Level: 3.3V, 5V
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V 10A
Quick Info :
- Display Type : Dual 3-digit 0.28 inch LED
- Voltage Range : 0V to 100V DC
- Current Range : 0A to 10A DC (built-in shunt)
- Resolution : 0.1V / 0.01A
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 30V DC
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V 10A
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00 -
MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219 (x4)
- Display Resolution : 32 x 8 (256 LEDs)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : 3-Wire Serial (SPI-Compatible)
Rs 1,650.00MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Rs 1,650.00 -
RS232 Serial Port To TTL Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Interface : RS232 (DB9 female) to TTL
- Interface Chip : MAX3232
- Supply Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
- Baud Rate : 300 to 115200 bps
- TTL Connection : 4-pin header
Rs 390.00 -
USB to RS232 Serial Adapter
Quick Info :
- USB Interface : USB 2.0 Type-A
- Serial Connector : DB9 Male (9-pin) / DB25 Male (25-pin)
- Converter Chip : CH340 / PL2303
- Baud Rate : 75 bps – 1 Mbps
- RS232 Signals : TXD, RXD, RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR, DCD, RI, GND
- Flow Control : Hardware (RTS/CTS) & Software (XON/XOFF)
- Power : Bus-powered via USB
- OS Support : Windows, macOS, Linux
-
TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Quick Info:
-
IC Chipset : TDA7297
-
Output Power : 15W + 15W
-
Operating Voltage : 6V – 18V DC
-
Amplifier Class : Class AB
-
Speaker Impedance : 4Ω – 8Ω
Rs 590.00TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Rs 590.00 -



































