-
Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Quick Info :
- Type: External TV Tuner Box
- Connectivity: VGA
- Features: PIP function, FM Radio, Built-in Speaker
- Compatibility: LCD, LED, and CRT monitors
Rs 6,250.00Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Rs 6,250.00 -
1Hz to 150KHz PWM Frequency Generator Module
Quick Info :
- Wide frequency range: 1Hz to 150KHz programmable
- Duty cycle control: 1% to 100% adjustable
- 4-button interface for easy frequency/duty adjustment
- Clear 1.5″ LCD display with blue backlight
- Wide supply voltage: 3.3V to 16V operation
- Low power consumption: ~30mA no-load current
- 30mA output current capacity at 16V input
Rs 690.00Rs 750.001Hz to 150KHz PWM Frequency Generator Module
Rs 690.00Rs 750.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
4DOF Wooden Robot Arm Kit
Quick Info :
- 4 degrees of freedom for flexible arm movement
- Compatible with Arduino UNO, MEGA, and Raspberry Pi
- Uses 4x SG90 servo motors (may require separate purchase)
- Lightweight acrylic/wooden construction for easy assembly
- Includes functional claw gripper for object manipulation
- Multiple control options: joystick, PC software, custom code
- Perfect educational tool for STEM learning and robotics
Rs 2,890.004DOF Wooden Robot Arm Kit
Rs 2,890.00 -
Time Clock Module DS1302
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 2.0V to 5.5V
- Battery Support : CR2032
- Module Dimensions : Typically ~27mm x 14mm
- Current Consumption : < 300nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : 3-wire (CE, I/O, SCLK)
- Data Retention : Over 10 years with backup battery
Rs 350.00Time Clock Module DS1302
Rs 350.00 -
Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 5.5V
- Current Consumption : < 500nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : I2C (SCL, SDA)
- Time Format : 12-hour or 24-hour
- CR2032 Battery Not Included
Rs 290.00Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Rs 290.00 -
12V Solenoid Water Valve 1 inch
Quick Info :
- Type : Normally Closed (NC)
- Material : Brass / Plastic
- Inlet/Outlet Size : 1 inch (25mm) BSP/NPT Thread
- Working Medium : Water, Air, Low Viscosity Fluids
- Operating Voltage : 12V DC
- Current Consumption : ~0.5A to 1A
Rs 1,090.0012V Solenoid Water Valve 1 inch
Rs 1,090.00 -
5050 12V SMD LED Strip Light – 5 Meter
Quick Info :
- LED Type: 5050 SMD
- Length: 5M
- Voltage: 12V DC
- Colors: Warm White, White
Rs 1,590.00 -
TPA3116D2 2x50W 100W 2.1 Digital Class D Subwoofer Amplifier Board
Quick info :
- Input Type: Analog
- Operating voltage: DC12-24V
- Output power: 50w*2+100w subwoofer*1
- Output load : 4-8Ω
Rs 1,790.00 -
TCS34725 RGB Colour Sensor Module I2C
Quick info :
- Sensor IC : AMS TCS34725
- Output : RGBC 16-bit per channel
- Dynamic Range : 3,800,000:1
- Interface : I²C (up to 400 kbit/s)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V / 5V
- Programmable Gain : 1×, 4×, 16×, 60×
Rs 1,050.00Rs 1,100.00TCS34725 RGB Colour Sensor Module I2C
Rs 1,050.00Rs 1,100.00 -
1.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Quick info :
- Display Size: 1.8″
- Driver IC: ST7735
- Input Voltage (V): 3.3 to 5
- Pixel Resolution: 128 x 160
- Interface Type: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.001.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.00 -
Digital Audio Power Amplifier Module HW-710
Quick info :
- Output Power: 2x50W (stereo mode) or 100W (mono mode)
- Frequency Response: 20Hz to 20kHz
- Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR): ≥100dB
- Chip: TPA3116D2
- Power Supply Voltage: 12-24V DC
Rs 690.00 -
125 kHz NFC USB RFID Card Reader
Quick info:
- Plug-and-Play: Easy setup with USB 2.0 interface
- Compatibility: ISO 14443 Type A/B, ISO 15693, and NFC cards
- Data Transfer speed: 106 kbps, 212 kbps, and 424 kbps
- Power Supply: 5V DC
Rs 2,290.00125 kHz NFC USB RFID Card Reader
Rs 2,290.00 -
A9 GSM/GPRS Module
Quick info :
- Model: A9
- Communication: GSM/GPRS
- Frequency Bands: 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- SIM Card Type: Micro SIM
- Supported Protocols: TCP/UDP/HTTP/FTP/SMTP/MQTT
- Power Supply Voltage: 3.4V – 4.4V
Rs 3,950.00A9 GSM/GPRS Module
Rs 3,950.00 -
WS2811 12mm Pixel LED RGB Addressable 50Pcs
Quick Info :
- Individually control: 1 PCS LED pixel & 1 IC.
- IC chip: WS2811 IC.
- 50pcs/string.
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,950.00WS2811 12mm Pixel LED RGB Addressable 50Pcs
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,950.00 -
FM Wireless Microphone
Quick Info :
- Microphone With Bluetooth Transmitter.
- Experience seamless audio with wireless technology, ensuring a stable signal for your karaoke sessions.
- High Signal-to-Noise Ratio:Enjoy crystal-clear sound with a 70dB signal-to-noise ratio, perfect for professional karaoke performances.
- Long Range Receiving Distance.
Rs 3,990.00FM Wireless Microphone
Rs 3,990.00 -
Bluetooth Car Kit
Quick info :
- 6.5MM Microphone function
- Bluetooth version 5.0
- Power supply voltage: 12V (range 7V-16V) and current not less than 2A.
- SD Card function.
- Music format: MP3/WMA/WAV/APE/FLAC lossless music format.
- Radio FM frequency: 87.5—107.5mhz.
Rs 1,750.00Bluetooth Car Kit
Rs 1,750.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
NE5532 Tone Control Preamplifier Module
Quick Info :
Model: NE5532
Supply Voltage:Dual Power AC 12V – 18V
Number of Channel: Dual-channel Audio
Adjustment Types: 4 channels(treble+alto+bass+volume)Rs 1,590.00NE5532 Tone Control Preamplifier Module
Rs 1,590.00 -
TPA3116D2 2X120W Dual-Channel Stereo Power Amplifier
Quick Info :
Chip type: TPA3116D2
Working voltage: DC12-26V
Output power: 2*120W MAX,DC12V, 2*50W, DC24V, 2*120WRs 2,850.00 -
W1209 Digital Temperature Controller Module
Quick Info :
- Temperature range: -50 -110°C
- Dimensions: 48.5 * 40mm
- Temperature control mode: ON / OFF
- Control accuracy: 0.1 °C
- Output voltage: DC 12V
Rs 750.00 -
W5500 Ethernet Module
Quick Info :
- WIZnet W5500 Ethernet controller
- Compatible withWIZ850io
- Magjack RJ-45 CAT network connector
- Acts as client or server
- TCP/IP protocols include TCP, UDP, ICMP, IPv4 ARP, IGMP, PPPoE
- 10BaseT/100BaseTX Ethernet PHY embedded
Rs 2,290.00W5500 Ethernet Module
Rs 2,290.00 -
-
-
MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage: 2.7 – 5.5 V
- The I2S audio input supports 3.3V and 5V levels
- 3.2W output at 10% THD,
- Speaker Spec : 4 Ω impedance of the speaker and 5 V power supply
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00 -
SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- IC : SN65HVD230
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V
- Data Rate : Up to 1 Mbps
- Standard Compliance : ISO 11898-2
- ESD Protection : 16kV HBM (bus pins)
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00 -
Type C to HDMI Converter
Quick Info:
- Lightweight and portable design
- Quality USB 3.1 Type-C to HDMI 1080p adapter
- A perfect companion for MacBook and other type-c output devices to stream clear audio and video.
- Aluminum surface, ensures better heat dispersion, generating less heat
Rs 2,590.00Type C to HDMI Converter
Rs 2,590.00 -
VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Quick Info:
- ·Supports resolution up to 1920*1440 @ 60 Hz.
- Supports up to 250MHz bandwidth.
- Long distance transmission up to 30m.
- Supports VGA, SVGA, UXGA, WUXGA, and multisync.
Rs 3,390.00VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Rs 3,390.00 -
HDMI 4-Way Splitter
Quick Info :
- Duplicates one HDMI source to 4 displays
- Supports resolutions up to 1080p – high definition
- Easy installation; plug and play
- 1 HDMI female input to 4 HDMI female output
Rs 2,990.00HDMI 4-Way Splitter
Rs 2,990.00 -
Arduino Compatible XD-204 Data Logger Shield
Quick Info :
- Real Time Clock Module : DS1307
- SD Card reader : standard SD card
- RTC battery included
Rs 690.00 -
TCA9548A 1-to-8 I2C 8 Channel IIC Multiple Extensions
Quick Info :
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
- Supports Hot Insertion.
- Low Standby Current.
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
Rs 490.00 -
PCA9685 16-Channel 12-Bit PWM Servo Driver
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : PCA9685
- Channels : 16 independent PWM outputs
- Resolution : 12-bit (4096 steps)
- Interface : I2C (SDA, SCL)
- Chainable : Up to 62 boards (992 channels)
Rs 950.00Rs 1,200.00PCA9685 16-Channel 12-Bit PWM Servo Driver
Rs 950.00Rs 1,200.00 -
Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Quick Info :
- Frequency – 1559Mhz-1609Mhz
- Active antenna noise figure < 1.5dB
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 650.00Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Rs 650.00 -
GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable length – Max 3m
- Connector Type – SMA
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00 -
TT Gear Motor
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 3V – 6V DC
- Gear Ratio : 1:48
- No-Load Speed : 90 RPM @ 3V / 200 RPM @ 6V
- Stall Torque : 0.8 kg·cm @ 6V
- Stall Current : ~1.5A @ 6V
- Shaft : 5.3mm dia × 10mm (dual shaft)
- Body Dimensions : 70 × 22 × 19mm
- Weight : 30.6g
- Compatible Drivers : L298N / L293D / TB6612FNG / DRV8833
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00TT Gear Motor
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00





















