-
Rs 300.00
Rs 350.002.4GHz 3dBi WiFi Antenna SMA to IPX Cable ESP32
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00 -
433MHz LoRa Duck Antenna 2dBi
Quick info:
- Frequency : 433MHz
- Antenna Type : Duck (Rubber Whip)
- Gain : 2 dBi
- Connector : SMA Male
- Impedance : 50 Ohms
- Compatible With : SX1278, RA-02, Arduino, ESP32
Rs 450.00Rs 460.00433MHz LoRa Duck Antenna 2dBi
Rs 450.00Rs 460.00 -
915MHz Spring Antenna for RF95 LORA Module
Quick Info :
- Frequency Range : 915MHz ± 5MHz
- Gain : 2.15dBi
- Input Impedance : 50 Ω
- Connector Type : Soldering
Rs 450.00 -
Dual Band WiFi Antenna with Cable YS0911
Quick Info :
- Compatible With: ESP32 & WiFi Modules
- Bands: 2.4GHz & 5GHz
- Gain: 6dBi
- Cable Length: 15cm
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00Dual Band WiFi Antenna with Cable YS0911
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00 -
GPS Active Antenna 1575.42MHz with Cable
Quick Info :
- Antenna Type : Active (LNA + SAW filter integrated)
- Center Frequency : 1575.42MHz (GPS L1)
- Frequency Bandwidth : 1575.42 ± 5MHz
- Polarisation : RHCP (Right-Hand Circular Polarisation)
- Impedance : 50Ω
- Cable Length : 1.5 metres
- Connector : SMA Male (straight)
Rs 850.00Rs 1,100.00GPS Active Antenna 1575.42MHz with Cable
Rs 850.00Rs 1,100.00 -
GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 150.00GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Rs 150.00 -
SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Quick Info :
- Length: 20cm
- Connectors: SMA Female to IPEX1/MHF1
- Compatible With: SIM800L, SIM900A, ESP32U
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00 -
Spring LoRa Antenna 433Mhz with IPEX Cable
Quick Info:
- Centre Frequency : 433MHz (ISM band)
- Antenna Type : Spring coil (helical)
- Gain : 3dBi
- VSWR : ≤ 1.5
- Input Impedance : 50Ω
- Cable Length : ~150mm
- Compatible Modules : SX1278, Ra-02, RYLR998, ESP32 LoRa
Rs 320.00Rs 380.00Spring LoRa Antenna 433Mhz with IPEX Cable
Rs 320.00Rs 380.00 -
915MHz LoRa Antenna Indoor Omnidirectional SMA Male with IPX Cable
Quick Info :
- Frequency: 915MHz (902-928MHz)
- Gain: 3dBi
- Type: Omnidirectional
- Connector: SMA Male
- Cable: IPX to SMA (20cm)
- Application: Indoor LoRa/LoRaWAN
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
Rs 1,950.00Rs 2,150.00915MHz LoRa Antenna Indoor Omnidirectional SMA Male with IPX Cable
Rs 1,950.00Rs 2,150.00 -
Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Quick Info :
- Frequency – 1559Mhz-1609Mhz
- Active antenna noise figure < 1.5dB
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 650.00Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Rs 650.00 -
GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable length – Max 3m
- Connector Type – SMA
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00










