-
12V Solenoid Door Lock
Quick Info
- Voltage: 4.5-12 V DC
- Current: 0.6 A
- Size: 53×26×23 mm
- Latch travel: 10 mm
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,590.0012V Solenoid Door Lock
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,590.00 -
13.56MHz RFID Key Tag
Quick Info :
- Operating Frequency : 13.56MHz
- Chip : MIFARE Classic 1K (S50)
- Standard : ISO/IEC 14443 Type A
- Memory : 1KB EEPROM
- Power : Passive (no battery required)
Rs 100.0013.56MHz RFID Key Tag
Rs 100.00 -
125KHz EM4100 RFID Card Reader Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Frequency : 125KHz
- Tag Standard : EM4100 compatible
- Interface : UART, TTL level
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Read Distance : 20mm to 50mm
Rs 990.00125KHz EM4100 RFID Card Reader Module
Rs 990.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
Electronic Speed Controller 40A Bidirectional
Quick Info :
- Current Rating: 40A
- Battery: 2–6S LiPo
- BEC: 5V 3A
- Control: Forward / Reverse
- Use: RC & Thruster Applications
Rs 3,950.00Rs 4,250.00Electronic Speed Controller 40A Bidirectional
Rs 3,950.00Rs 4,250.00 -
PWM DC Motor Speed Controller 60A
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage: DC 10V – 55V
- Continuous Current: 60A
- Maximum Peak Current: 100A
- Maximum Power: approx 3000W
Rs 2,350.00Rs 2,600.00PWM DC Motor Speed Controller 60A
Rs 2,350.00Rs 2,600.00 -
13.56MHz NFC USB RFID Card Reader
Quick Info :
- Type: RFID Reader
- Frequency: 13.56 MHz
- Interface: USB
- Effective Distance: 100mm
- Application: Access Control, Logistics
Rs 2,150.00Rs 2,490.0013.56MHz NFC USB RFID Card Reader
Rs 2,150.00Rs 2,490.00 -
REYAX RYLR998 868/915MHz LoRa Antenna Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- Type: LoRa Transceiver Module
- Frequency: 868/915 MHz
- Interface: UART
- Voltage: 3.3V
- Applications: IoT, Home Security
Rs 6,900.00Rs 7,900.00REYAX RYLR998 868/915MHz LoRa Antenna Transceiver Module
Rs 6,900.00Rs 7,900.00 -
W1209 Digital Temperature Controller Module
Quick Info :
- Temperature range: -50 -110°C
- Dimensions: 48.5 * 40mm
- Temperature control mode: ON / OFF
- Control accuracy: 0.1 °C
- Output voltage: DC 12V
Rs 750.00 -
MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219 (x4)
- Display Resolution : 32 x 8 (256 LEDs)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : 3-Wire Serial (SPI-Compatible)
Rs 1,650.00MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Rs 1,650.00 -
TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Quick Info:
-
IC Chipset : TDA7297
-
Output Power : 15W + 15W
-
Operating Voltage : 6V – 18V DC
-
Amplifier Class : Class AB
-
Speaker Impedance : 4Ω – 8Ω
Rs 590.00TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Rs 590.00 -
-
ZK-HT21 Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth
Quick Info :
- Chipset : TDA7498E
- Channels : 2.1
- Max Power : 160W×2 + 220W
- Bluetooth : Version 5.0
- Voltage : DC 24–36V
Rs 7,550.00Rs 7,900.00ZK-HT21 Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth
Rs 7,550.00Rs 7,900.00 -
Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 5.5V
- Current Consumption : < 500nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : I2C (SCL, SDA)
- Time Format : 12-hour or 24-hour
- CR2032 Battery Not Included
Rs 290.00Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Rs 290.00 -
A9 GSM/GPRS Module
Quick info :
- Model: A9
- Communication: GSM/GPRS
- Frequency Bands: 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- SIM Card Type: Micro SIM
- Supported Protocols: TCP/UDP/HTTP/FTP/SMTP/MQTT
- Power Supply Voltage: 3.4V – 4.4V
Rs 3,950.00A9 GSM/GPRS Module
Rs 3,950.00 -
LCD 16X4 Character Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage is 4.7V to 5.3V
- Current consumption is 1mA without backlight
- Alphanumeric LCD display module, meaning can display alphabets and numbers
- Consists of four rows and each row can print 16 characters.
- Compatible with LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 1,390.00LCD 16X4 Character Module
Rs 1,390.00 -
SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Quick Info :
- Cellular Standard : Quad-Band GSM/GPRS
- Frequency Bands : 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- GPRS Data Rate : Up to 85.6kbps
- GPS Tracking Sensitivity : -165dBm
- Module Supply Voltage : 3.4V to 4.4V
- Control Interface : UART AT Commands
Rs 4,300.00SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Rs 4,300.00 -
4 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Channels : 4
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A per channel
Rs 1,300.004 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Rs 1,300.00 -
0.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : SSD1306
- Resolution : 128 x 32 Pixels
- Interface : I2C (IIC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Display Color : White / Blue
- Module Dimensions : 38 x 12 mm
Rs 680.00Rs 750.000.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Rs 680.00Rs 750.00 -
Raspberry Pi Camera Module V1.3 5MP OV5647
Quick Info :
- Sensor: OV5647 5MP
- Still Images: 2592 × 1944 pixels
- Video: 1080p @ 30fps
- Interface: CSI (15-pin ribbon)
- Focus: Fixed (50cm to ∞)
- FOV: 67.9° diagonal
- Compatible: All Raspberry Pi with CSI port
- Version: V1.3
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,550.00Raspberry Pi Camera Module V1.3 5MP OV5647
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,550.00 -
USB Laptop PC Camera HD-U01 1080P Webcam
Quick Info :
- Resolution: 1080P Full HD (1920×1080)
- Frame Rate: 30fps
- Microphone: Built-in omnidirectional
- Interface: USB 2.0 Plug & Play
- FOV: 90° wide angle
- Mount: Universal clip-on + tripod
- Compatible: Windows, Mac, Linux, Chrome OS
Rs 2,850.00Rs 3,200.00USB Laptop PC Camera HD-U01 1080P Webcam
Rs 2,850.00Rs 3,200.00 -
ZK-SMC02 Integrated Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Quick Info :
- Type: Driver + Controller
- Power: DC 10-30V
- Current: 4A Max Output
- Display: HD LCD + Encoder
- Modes: 9 Pre-programmed
- Direct Drive: No external driver needed
Rs 7,600.00Rs 8,500.00ZK-SMC02 Integrated Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Rs 7,600.00Rs 8,500.00 -
ESP Development Test Programmer Adapter ESP-01/ESP-07/ESP-12/ESP32
Quick Info :
- Compatible: ESP-01, ESP-07, ESP-12, ESP32
- Interface: USB to Serial (CH340/CP2102)
- Power: 3.3V regulated output
- Features: Auto-reset, GPIO breakout, boot mode switches
- Programming: Arduino IDE, ESP-IDF, MicroPython
- Use: ESP development, testing, firmware flashing, IoT projects
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,450.00ESP Development Test Programmer Adapter ESP-01/ESP-07/ESP-12/ESP32
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,450.00 -
GPRS A6 Mini Serial GPRS GSM Module
Quick Info :
- Working frequency: quad-band network, 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900MHZ
- Working voltage: 4.5-5.2VDC
- Working Current: maximum of 2A
Rs 1,400.00GPRS A6 Mini Serial GPRS GSM Module
Rs 1,400.00 -
A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Quick Info:
- Driver Chip : Allegro A3967
- Motor Supply Voltage : 7V to 30V
- Output Current : 150mA to 750mA Per Phase (Adjustable)
- Microstepping : Full, 1/2, 1/4, 1/8 Step
- Logic Level : 5V (3.3V via Solder Jumper)
- Control Inputs : STEP, DIR
Rs 750.00A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Rs 750.00 -
Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Quick Info:
- Bluetooth Version : V2.0+EDR
- Bluetooth Class : Class 1
- Data Rate : Up to 3Mbps
- Range : Up to 100m (Open Space)
- Interface : USB
- Driver : Automatic Driver Install
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00 -
MAX7219 8×8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219
- Matrix Size : 8 x 8 (64 LEDs)
- LED Color : Red
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : 3-wire serial (DIN, CS, CLK)
Rs 800.00MAX7219 8×8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Rs 800.00 -
LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Quick Info :
- Display Format : 20 columns x 4 rows
- Interface : I2C (SDA, SCL)
- Default I2C Address : 0x27
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Backlight : Blue with white text
Rs 1,490.00LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Rs 1,490.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00 -
MT8870 DTMF Decoder Module 3.5mm Audio Jack
Quick Info :
- Decoder IC : MT8870
- Audio Input : 3.5mm audio jack
- Detectable Tones : 16 (0-9, A-D, *, #)
- Outputs : Q1-Q4 binary + StQ
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 490.00 -
16×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Quick Info:
- Display Type : 16×2 Alphanumeric LCD
- Interface : I2C/IIC (4-pin)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Backlight Color : Blue with white text
Rs 750.00Rs 950.0016×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Quick Info:
- Programmer IC : CH341B
- Supported Voltage : 1.8V / 3.3V / 5V
- Supported Chips : 24Cxx / 25Cxx EEPROM
- Clip : SOIC8 / SOP8 Test Clip
- Adapter : SOP8 to DIP8 Converter
- Interface : USB
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00 -
CN101A Digital Weekly Programmer Timer 220V
Quick Info:
- Model : CN101A
- Supply Voltage : 220V AC / 50Hz
- Output : Relay SPDT, 16A Max
- Max Load Power : 3500W
- Programming Mode : 7-Day Weekly + Countdown
- No. of Programs : Up to 16 ON/OFF settings
- Time Resolution : 1 Minute
Rs 1,650.00Rs 1,800.00CN101A Digital Weekly Programmer Timer 220V
Rs 1,650.00Rs 1,800.00 -
ELM327 WiFi Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.5 PIC18F25K80
Quick info:
- Chip: PIC18F25K80 with ELM327 V1.5
- Connection: Bluetooth 3.0 or WiFi (variants)
- Range: 50 feet wireless
- Database: 3000+ trouble codes
- Compatibility: Android, iOS (WiFi), Windows
Rs 4,550.00Rs 4,900.00ELM327 WiFi Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.5 PIC18F25K80
Rs 4,550.00Rs 4,900.00 -
RX77 12V 2.4G Bluetooth Remote Control and Receiver Kit
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 12 V DC
- Frequency: 2.4 GHz with Bluetooth
- Range: Up to 100 m
- Channels: 4 – 6 channels
- Response Time: <20 ms
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,000.00RX77 12V 2.4G Bluetooth Remote Control and Receiver Kit
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,000.00 -
12VDC Surface Mounted Magnetic Door Lock
Quick Info :
- Voltage : 12 V DC
- Holding Force : 60 KG
- Type : Surface Mounted
- Lock Type : Fail-Safe
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,900.0012VDC Surface Mounted Magnetic Door Lock
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,900.00
































