-
INMP441 MEMS I2S Microphone Module
Quick Info :
- Chip : INMP441
- Interface : I2S digital, 24-bit
- Supply Voltage : 1.8V to 3.3V
- Sensitivity : -26 dBFS
- Frequency Response : 60Hz to 15kHz
Rs 450.00Rs 650.00INMP441 MEMS I2S Microphone Module
Rs 450.00Rs 650.00 -
0-100V DC Voltmeter
Quick Info :
- Range: 0-100V DC
- Display: 0.28″ Red LED
- Accuracy: ±1%
- Wiring: Three-wire (separate power & signal)
- Application: Battery/Solar/Automotive monitoring
Rs 280.00Rs 320.000-100V DC Voltmeter
Rs 280.00Rs 320.00 -
SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Quick Info :
- Length: 20cm
- Connectors: SMA Female to IPEX1/MHF1
- Compatible With: SIM800L, SIM900A, ESP32U
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00 -
SIM800L V2.0 5V Wireless GSM GPRS Module
Quick Info :
- Power Supply Voltage : 4.6V to 5.2V
- Network Support : Quad-Band GSM/GPRS
- Communication Interface : TTL UART
- Peak Current Draw : Up to 1A or more
Rs 2,100.00Rs 2,200.00SIM800L V2.0 5V Wireless GSM GPRS Module
Rs 2,100.00Rs 2,200.00 -
Keypad Flexible 16 Keys
Quick Info :
- Arduino and Raspberry Pi compatible
- 16-key membrane switch pad has 8 pin female header on end of flat cable
- White sticker on back can be peeled off for adhesive mounting
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00Keypad Flexible 16 Keys
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00 -
1 Channel 3V Relay Module
Quick Info:
- Control Voltage : 3V DC
- Relay Type : Electromechanical (SPDT)
- Contact Configuration : NO, NC, COM
- Maximum AC Load : 250V AC / 10A
- Maximum DC Load : 30V DC / 10A
- Optocoupler Isolation : Yes
- Compatible Platforms : ESP8266, ESP32, Arduino (3V logic)
Rs 290.00Rs 350.001 Channel 3V Relay Module
Rs 290.00Rs 350.00 -
ESP32 S3 Expansion Adapter Breakout Board
Quick Info :
- Type: 44-pin expansion breakout board
- Compatible: ESP32-S3 development boards
- Terminals: Screw terminal blocks (1→2 expansion)
- Spacing: 25.4mm (44-pin)
- Size: 80mm x 58mm
- No Soldering Required
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00ESP32 S3 Expansion Adapter Breakout Board
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00 -
N20 DC Geared Motor Mounting Bracket Kit
Quick Info :
- Motor Type: SPG10 / N20 Gearmotors
- Material: Protective Plastic
- Included: Bracket, Screws, and Nuts
- Feature: Easy Nut Capture Tabs
- Use: Miniature Robotics
Rs 80.00Rs 100.00N20 DC Geared Motor Mounting Bracket Kit
Rs 80.00Rs 100.00 -
Micro USB to DIP Converter Module
Quick Info :
- USB Type : Micro USB
- Header : 2.54mm
- Material : Plastic
- Size(L*W) : Approx. 26.06 x 22.93mm
Rs 60.00Micro USB to DIP Converter Module
Rs 60.00 -
Spring LoRa Antenna 433Mhz with IPEX Cable
Quick Info:
- Centre Frequency : 433MHz (ISM band)
- Antenna Type : Spring coil (helical)
- Gain : 3dBi
- VSWR : ≤ 1.5
- Input Impedance : 50Ω
- Cable Length : ~150mm
- Compatible Modules : SX1278, Ra-02, RYLR998, ESP32 LoRa
Rs 320.00Rs 380.00Spring LoRa Antenna 433Mhz with IPEX Cable
Rs 320.00Rs 380.00 -
N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Quick Info :
- Dimensions: 43x19x3mm
- Material: Rubber and Plastic
Rs 220.00N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Rs 220.00 -
ESP8266 ESP-01 WIFI module
Quick Info :
- 802.11 b/g/n
- Operating Voltage: 3.3V
- Wi-Fi Direct (P2P), soft-AP
- Integrated TCP/IP protocol stack
Rs 490.00Rs 590.00ESP8266 ESP-01 WIFI module
Rs 490.00Rs 590.00 -
HX711 Load Cell Amplifier
Quick Info :
- IC : HX711 (24-bit delta-sigma ADC)
- Input Channels : 2 differential (Ch. A & Ch. B)
- Programmable Gain : 32 / 64 / 128
- Output Data Rate : 10 SPS / 80 SPS (selectable)
- Operating Voltage : 2.7V – 5V DC
- Operating Current : < 1.5mA
- Interface : 2-wire (SCK + DT)
- Operating Temp : -20°C to +85°C
- Compatible Boards : Arduino / ESP32 / Raspberry Pi / STM32
Rs 240.00Rs 290.00HX711 Load Cell Amplifier
Rs 240.00Rs 290.00 -
KY-012 Active Buzzer Module
Quick Info:
- Buzzer Type : Active (Built-in Oscillator)
- Trigger Type : Low Level
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Operating Current : <30mA
- Output Frequency : ~2.5kHz (fixed)
- Interface Pins : 3 (Signal, VCC, GND)
- Compatibility : Arduino, ESP32, Raspberry Pi
- PCB Size : 18.5mm × 15mm
Rs 100.00Rs 150.00KY-012 Active Buzzer Module
Rs 100.00Rs 150.00 -
8 Channel 5V Relay Module with Optocoupler
Quick Info :
- Channel : 8
- Coil Voltage : 5V DC
- Trigger Logic : Active LOW
- Contact Rating : 10A / 250VAC, 30VDC
- Isolation : Optocoupler
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,400.008 Channel 5V Relay Module with Optocoupler
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,400.00 -
RGB SMD LED Board Module 5050
Quick Info :
- uses the 5050 full-color LED
- Operating voltage: 5V
- by adjusting the three primary colors can be mixed PWM get different colors
Rs 100.00RGB SMD LED Board Module 5050
Rs 100.00 -
433MHz LoRa Duck Antenna 2dBi
Quick info:
- Frequency : 433MHz
- Antenna Type : Duck (Rubber Whip)
- Gain : 2 dBi
- Connector : SMA Male
- Impedance : 50 Ohms
- Compatible With : SX1278, RA-02, Arduino, ESP32
Rs 450.00Rs 460.00433MHz LoRa Duck Antenna 2dBi
Rs 450.00Rs 460.00 -
N20 Motor Rubber Small Wheel 34mm
Quick Info :
- Type: Mini Robot Wheel
- Diameter: 34mm
- Tire Width: 6.5mm
- Compatibility: N20 Motors
Rs 120.00Rs 150.00N20 Motor Rubber Small Wheel 34mm
Rs 120.00Rs 150.00 -
-
433Mhz Transmitter and Receiver
Quick Info :
- Transmitter Operating Voltage: +5V only
- Transmitter Operating current: 9mA to 40mA
- Operating frequency: 433 MHz
- Transmission Distance: 2-3 meters (without antenna) to 5 meters (maximum)
Rs 390.00433Mhz Transmitter and Receiver
Rs 390.00 -
MFRC522 RFID Reader Module
Quick Info :
- MFRC522 chip based board
- Operating frequency: 13.56MHz
- Supply Voltage: 3.3V
- Current: 13-26mA
Rs 360.00Rs 430.00MFRC522 RFID Reader Module
Rs 360.00Rs 430.00 -
-
Dual Band WiFi Antenna with Cable YS0911
Quick Info :
- Compatible With: ESP32 & WiFi Modules
- Bands: 2.4GHz & 5GHz
- Gain: 6dBi
- Cable Length: 15cm
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00Dual Band WiFi Antenna with Cable YS0911
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00 -
CAN Module MCP2515 with TJA1050
Quick Info :
- CAN Controller : MCP2515
- CAN Transceiver : TJA1050
- Operating Voltage: 5V
- Interface: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00CAN Module MCP2515 with TJA1050
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00 -
NEO-6M GPS Module with Active Antenna
Quick Info :
- Operating temperature range: -40 TO 85°CUART TTL socket
- EEPROM to save configuration settings
- Rechargeable battery for Backup
- Supply voltage: 3.3 V
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,800.00NEO-6M GPS Module with Active Antenna
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,800.00 -
IRF520 MOSFET Driver Module
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 3.3V, 5V
- Output load voltage :0-24V
- Output load current: <5A (1A need to add more heat sink)
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00IRF520 MOSFET Driver Module
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
DC Power Adapter Board
Quick Info :
- Module Size: 2.8cm * 1.3cm
- Applicable connector: 5.5 * 2.1mm
- Power output interface: 2 channel VCC, 2 channel GND
- Net Weight: 3.2g
Rs 100.00DC Power Adapter Board
Rs 100.00 -
USB 2.0 Female to DIP Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 5V
- Pin pitch : 2.54mm
- Operating Current : 500mA (MAX)
- Total Size : 25 x 17 x 10mm/1 x 0.68 x 0.4in(L*W*H)
Rs 100.00USB 2.0 Female to DIP Converter Module
Rs 100.00 -
Thermoelectric Peltier Cooler TEC1-12706
Quick Info:
- Current : 0A ~ 6A
- Operating Voltage : 0V ~ 15.2V
- Power : 60W
- Temperature Range : -30C to 70C
Rs 780.00Rs 850.00Thermoelectric Peltier Cooler TEC1-12706
Rs 780.00Rs 850.00 -
HC-06 Wireless Bluetooth Module
Quick Info :
- Bluetooth Version : V2.0+EDR
- Operating Mode : Slave Only
- Input Voltage : 3.6V to 6V
- Logic Level : 3.3V
- Default Baud Rate : 9600 bps
- Range : Up to 10m (Open Area)
Rs 950.00Rs 1,350.00HC-06 Wireless Bluetooth Module
Rs 950.00Rs 1,350.00 -
MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module
Quick Info :
- Display Size: 1.3 inches
- Matrix: 8 × 8 (64 LEDs)
- Driver IC: MAX7219
- Operating Voltage: 5 V
- A single module can drive 8 x 8 common cathodes
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00 -
TB6612FNG Dual DC Stepper Motor Driver Module
Quick Info :
- Voltage Range : Logic 2.7-5.5 V / Motor up to 15 V
- Channels : 2
- Continuous Current : 1.2 A per channel
- Peak Current : 3.2 A per channel
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00TB6612FNG Dual DC Stepper Motor Driver Module
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00 -
SX1278 RA-02 Lora Module
Quick Info :
- LoRa ™ Spread Spectrum modulation technology
- Constant RF power output at + 20dBm-100mW voltage change
- High sensitivity: down to -148dBm
- Half-duplex SPI communication
- Programmable bit rates up to 300kbps
- Supports FSK, GFSK, MSK, GMSK, LoRa ™ and OOK modulation modes
- 127dB RSSI dynamic range
- Automatic RF signal detection, CAD mode and very high speed AFC
- Packet engine with CRC up to 256 bytes
- Small footprint dual-row stamp-hole patch package
- Shielded housing
Rs 1,600.00Rs 1,790.00SX1278 RA-02 Lora Module
Rs 1,600.00Rs 1,790.00 -
TB6600 42/57/86 Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Quick Info :
- Compatible Motors: Nema 17/23/34(42/57/86 Stepper Motor)
- 9V-42V DC power supply;
- H-bridge bipolar constant-phase flow-driven;
- maximum output current of 4.0A eight optional
Rs 2,050.00Rs 2,200.00TB6600 42/57/86 Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Rs 2,050.00Rs 2,200.00
































