-
Dual H-Bridge DC Motor Driver Module 2-10VDC MX1616
Quick Info :
- Model: MX1616 Dual Motor Driver
- Channels: 2 independent H-bridges
- Voltage: 2V – 10V DC
- Current: 1.5A continuous per channel
- Control: PWM + Direction inputs
- Logic: 3.3V/5V compatible
- Protection: Over-current, thermal shutdown
- Compatible: Arduino, Raspberry Pi, ESP32
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00Dual H-Bridge DC Motor Driver Module 2-10VDC MX1616
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Quick Info:
- LED IC : WS2812B (integrated in 5050 package)
- LED Count : 8 individually addressable
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC (4V–7V)
- Current per LED : ~18mA (constant current)
- Max Current (all on, full white) : ~480mA
- Colour Depth : 16.7M colours (24-bit)
- Data Rate : 800Kbps, single wire
- Cascade : Yes (DIN → DOUT)
- Libraries : FastLED / Adafruit NeoPixel
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00 -
FPV Pan/Tilt Camera Mount
Quick Info :
- Axes : 2 (Pan and Tilt)
- Material : Nylon plastic
- Servo Compatibility : SG90, SG90S, MG90S
- Pan Range : Up to 180° (depends on servo)
- Servos Included : No
Rs 250.00FPV Pan/Tilt Camera Mount
Rs 250.00 -
1 channel 5V DC Relay Module with Optocoupler
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage (Control): 5V DC
- Channels: 1 Channel
- Isolation: Optocoupler (Opto-Isolated)
- Max Switching Voltage (AC): 250V AC @ 10A
Rs 250.00Rs 350.001 channel 5V DC Relay Module with Optocoupler
Rs 250.00Rs 350.00 -
Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 5.5V
- Current Consumption : < 500nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : I2C (SCL, SDA)
- Time Format : 12-hour or 24-hour
- CR2032 Battery Not Included
Rs 290.00Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Rs 290.00 -
Mini DC 3A Motor PWM Speed Controller
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage : 6V – 28V DC
- Max Current : 3A
- Max Power : 80W
- Control Type : PWM Speed Control
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00Mini DC 3A Motor PWM Speed Controller
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00 -
-
Time Clock Module DS1302
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 2.0V to 5.5V
- Battery Support : CR2032
- Module Dimensions : Typically ~27mm x 14mm
- Current Consumption : < 300nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : 3-wire (CE, I/O, SCLK)
- Data Retention : Over 10 years with backup battery
Rs 350.00Time Clock Module DS1302
Rs 350.00 -
DFPlayer Mini MP3 Player Module
Quick Info :
- Type: MP3 Player Module
- Voltage: 3.2V-5V
- Storage: MicroSD Card
- Control: UART Serial
- Amplifier: 3W Mono
Rs 350.00Rs 400.00DFPlayer Mini MP3 Player Module
Rs 350.00Rs 400.00 -
RS232 Serial Port To TTL Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Interface : RS232 (DB9 female) to TTL
- Interface Chip : MAX3232
- Supply Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
- Baud Rate : 300 to 115200 bps
- TTL Connection : 4-pin header
Rs 390.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Quick Info:
- Bluetooth Version : V2.0+EDR
- Bluetooth Class : Class 1
- Data Rate : Up to 3Mbps
- Range : Up to 100m (Open Space)
- Interface : USB
- Driver : Automatic Driver Install
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00Mini USB Bluetooth Adapter V2.0
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
L Bracket Steel Motor Mount 37mm
Quick Info :
- Motor Compatibility: 37mm DC geared motors
- Material: Steel L-bracket
- Coupler: Hex type, 6mm bore
- Mounting: Pre-drilled holes
Rs 450.00Rs 600.00L Bracket Steel Motor Mount 37mm
Rs 450.00Rs 600.00 -
MT8870 DTMF Decoder Module 3.5mm Audio Jack
Quick Info :
- Decoder IC : MT8870
- Audio Input : 3.5mm audio jack
- Detectable Tones : 16 (0-9, A-D, *, #)
- Outputs : Q1-Q4 binary + StQ
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 490.00 -
TCA9548A 1-to-8 I2C 8 Channel IIC Multiple Extensions
Quick Info :
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
- Supports Hot Insertion.
- Low Standby Current.
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
Rs 490.00 -
MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage: 2.7 – 5.5 V
- The I2S audio input supports 3.3V and 5V levels
- 3.2W output at 10% THD,
- Speaker Spec : 4 Ω impedance of the speaker and 5 V power supply
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00 -
SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- IC : SN65HVD230
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V
- Data Rate : Up to 1 Mbps
- Standard Compliance : ISO 11898-2
- ESD Protection : 16kV HBM (bus pins)
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00 -
UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Quick Info :
- LED Count: 36 LEDs/feet
- Type: 2835 SMD UV purple
- Voltage: 12 V DC
- Application: Indoor plant growth
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00 -
Rs 580.00
Rs 690.00Stepper Motor 28BYJ-48 5V and ULN2003A Driver Module
Rs 580.00Rs 690.00 -
TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Quick Info:
-
IC Chipset : TDA7297
-
Output Power : 15W + 15W
-
Operating Voltage : 6V – 18V DC
-
Amplifier Class : Class AB
-
Speaker Impedance : 4Ω – 8Ω
Rs 590.00TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Rs 590.00 -
-
Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V 10A
Quick Info :
- Display Type : Dual 3-digit 0.28 inch LED
- Voltage Range : 0V to 100V DC
- Current Range : 0A to 10A DC (built-in shunt)
- Resolution : 0.1V / 0.01A
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 30V DC
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V 10A
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00 -
MAX7219 8 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219
- Display Type : 8-digit 7-segment LED
- Digit Size : 0.36 inch
- Interface : 3-wire serial (DIN, CS, CLK)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 590.00MAX7219 8 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 590.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00 -
1 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A
- Isolation : Phototriac (optical)
Rs 650.00 -
GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable length – Max 3m
- Connector Type – SMA
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00GSM GPRS Adhesive Antenna
Rs 650.00Rs 890.00 -
Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Quick Info :
- Frequency – 1559Mhz-1609Mhz
- Active antenna noise figure < 1.5dB
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 650.00Active GPS Patch Antenna (25*25)
Rs 650.00 -
OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Quick Info :
- OLED Driver IC: SSD1306
- Color: Blue
- Resolution: 128 x 64
- Visual Angle: >160°
- Input Voltage: 3.3V ~ 6V
- Compatible I/O Level: 3.3V, 5V
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00 -
0.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : SSD1306
- Resolution : 128 x 32 Pixels
- Interface : I2C (IIC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Display Color : White / Blue
- Module Dimensions : 38 x 12 mm
Rs 680.00Rs 750.000.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Rs 680.00Rs 750.00 -
Arduino Compatible XD-204 Data Logger Shield
Quick Info :
- Real Time Clock Module : DS1307
- SD Card reader : standard SD card
- RTC battery included
Rs 690.00 -
Digital Audio Power Amplifier Module HW-710
Quick info :
- Output Power: 2x50W (stereo mode) or 100W (mono mode)
- Frequency Response: 20Hz to 20kHz
- Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR): ≥100dB
- Chip: TPA3116D2
- Power Supply Voltage: 12-24V DC
Rs 690.00 -
1Hz to 150KHz PWM Frequency Generator Module
Quick Info :
- Wide frequency range: 1Hz to 150KHz programmable
- Duty cycle control: 1% to 100% adjustable
- 4-button interface for easy frequency/duty adjustment
- Clear 1.5″ LCD display with blue backlight
- Wide supply voltage: 3.3V to 16V operation
- Low power consumption: ~30mA no-load current
- 30mA output current capacity at 16V input
Rs 690.00Rs 750.001Hz to 150KHz PWM Frequency Generator Module
Rs 690.00Rs 750.00 -
2 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Quick Info :
- Relay Type : Solid state (Omron G3MB-202P)
- Channels : 2
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Load Voltage : 100V to 240V AC
- Maximum Load Current : 2A per channel
Rs 750.00Rs 950.002 Channel 5V OMRON Solid State Relay Module
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Quick Info:
- Driver Chip : Allegro A3967
- Motor Supply Voltage : 7V to 30V
- Output Current : 150mA to 750mA Per Phase (Adjustable)
- Microstepping : Full, 1/2, 1/4, 1/8 Step
- Logic Level : 5V (3.3V via Solder Jumper)
- Control Inputs : STEP, DIR
Rs 750.00A3967 Motor Driver Module (Easy Driver)
Rs 750.00 -
W1209 Digital Temperature Controller Module
Quick Info :
- Temperature range: -50 -110°C
- Dimensions: 48.5 * 40mm
- Temperature control mode: ON / OFF
- Control accuracy: 0.1 °C
- Output voltage: DC 12V
Rs 750.00































