-
PCF8574T 8-Bit I2C IO Expander Module
Quick Info :
- Chip: PCF8574T
- Interface: I2C (SDA/SCL)
- IO Pins: 8-bit expandable
- Voltage: 5V
- Address: Configurable (0x20-0x27)
- Max Modules: 8 per I2C bus
- Features: Onboard DIP switches
Rs 280.00Rs 300.00PCF8574T 8-Bit I2C IO Expander Module
Rs 280.00Rs 300.00 -
Nema17 Stepper Motor Bracket
Quick Info :
- Compatible Motor : NEMA17
- Material : Steel
- Finish : Black coated
- Thickness : 3 mm
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00Nema17 Stepper Motor Bracket
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00 -
Aluminium Gear Motor Bracket 37GB
Quick Info :
- Type: Motor Mounting Bracket
- Material: Aluminium Alloy
- Compatibility: 37GB(GA) DC Motors
- Dimensions: 47x40x43mm
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00Aluminium Gear Motor Bracket 37GB
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00 -
NE555 Adjustable Pulse Frequency Duty Cycle Module Square Wave Signal Generator
Quick Info :
Main chip: NE555
Input Voltage (VCC): 5V-15VDC
Input current:~100MA
Output amplitude: 4.2V V-PP to 11.4V V-PP. (Varies with VCC voltage)Rs 280.00 -
0-100V DC Voltmeter
Quick Info :
- Range: 0-100V DC
- Display: 0.28″ Red LED
- Accuracy: ±1%
- Wiring: Three-wire (separate power & signal)
- Application: Battery/Solar/Automotive monitoring
Rs 280.00Rs 320.000-100V DC Voltmeter
Rs 280.00Rs 320.00 -
SD Card Reader Module
Quick Info :
- All SD SPI pins output, MOSI, SCK, MISO, and CS.
- Support 5V/3.3V input.
- This module can handle 2GB SD cards.
Rs 260.00Rs 350.00SD Card Reader Module
Rs 260.00Rs 350.00 -
SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Quick Info :
- Length: 20cm
- Connectors: SMA Female to IPEX1/MHF1
- Compatible With: SIM800L, SIM900A, ESP32U
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00 -
TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Quick Info :
- Model: TP5100
- Input Supply voltage (V): 5 ~ 18
- Programmable charge current: 0.1 ~ 2 A.
Rs 250.00TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Rs 250.00 -
15A 400W MOSFET Trigger Switch Drive Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage: DC 5V – 36V;
- The trigger source: digital high-low (DC3.3V – 20V),
- Output capacity: DC 5V – 36V,
Rs 250.00Rs 390.0015A 400W MOSFET Trigger Switch Drive Module
Rs 250.00Rs 390.00 -
NE555 Pulse Generator Module
Quick Info :
- The working voltage: 5 ~ 12V
- Output amplitude: 4.2V V-PP(5v input) to 11.4V V-PP(12V input).
- Maximum output current: >=15mA (5V IN), >=35mA (12V IN)
Rs 250.00Rs 290.00NE555 Pulse Generator Module
Rs 250.00Rs 290.00 -
1×4 Flexible Membrane Keypad 4 Keys
Quick Info :
- Number of Keys : 4 (1 x 4)
- Keypad Type : Flexible membrane switch
- Connector : 5-pin female, 2.54mm pitch
- Maximum Rating : 35V DC, 100mA
- Mounting : Self-adhesive backing
Rs 250.001×4 Flexible Membrane Keypad 4 Keys
Rs 250.00 -
Keypad Flexible 12 Keys
Quick Info :
- 12-key membrane switch pad has 7 pin female header on end of flat cable
- White sticker on back can be peeled off for adhesive mounting
Rs 250.00Keypad Flexible 12 Keys
Rs 250.00 -
Rs 250.00
Rs 490.00Mini RS232 to TTL Level Converter Module
Rs 250.00Rs 490.00 -
HX711 Load Cell Amplifier
Quick Info :
- IC : HX711 (24-bit delta-sigma ADC)
- Input Channels : 2 differential (Ch. A & Ch. B)
- Programmable Gain : 32 / 64 / 128
- Output Data Rate : 10 SPS / 80 SPS (selectable)
- Operating Voltage : 2.7V – 5V DC
- Operating Current : < 1.5mA
- Interface : 2-wire (SCK + DT)
- Operating Temp : -20°C to +85°C
- Compatible Boards : Arduino / ESP32 / Raspberry Pi / STM32
Rs 240.00Rs 290.00HX711 Load Cell Amplifier
Rs 240.00Rs 290.00 -
TTL To RS485 Adapter UART Converter Module 3.3V 5V
Quick Info :
- MAX485 chip-based for reliable RS485 communication
- Compatible with 3.3V and 5V power supplies
- Built-in 120-ohm termination resistor (jumper selectable)
- RX/TX LED indicators for signal monitoring
Rs 230.00 -
ULN2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board Module
Quick Info :
- High Voltage Outputs: 50V
- Inputs Compatible with Popular Logic Types (5V TTL – Arduino Compatible)
- Relay Driver Applications
Rs 230.00Rs 390.00ULN2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board Module
Rs 230.00Rs 390.00 -
N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Quick Info :
- Dimensions: 43x19x3mm
- Material: Rubber and Plastic
Rs 220.00N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Rs 220.00 -
L9110S H-Bridge Stepper Motor Driver Module
Quick Info:
- Operating Voltage : 2.5V – 12V DC
- Output Current : 800mA continuous / 1.5A peak
- Channels : 2
- Supported Motors : DC / 4-wire Stepper
- PWM Frequency : Up to 8KHz
- Dimensions : 28mm × 22mm
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00L9110S H-Bridge Stepper Motor Driver Module
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
Micro Drone Propellors Pair 55mm
Quick Info :
- Size: 55mm (2.2 inch)
- Material: Glass Fiber Nylon
- Quantity: 2 pieces (1 pair)
- Shaft: 1mm (0.95mm hole)
- Motors: 6x15mm, 7x20mm, 8.5x20mm
- Weight: 2g each
- Colors: Red & Black (CW/CCW)
Rs 200.00Rs 300.00Micro Drone Propellors Pair 55mm
Rs 200.00Rs 300.00 -
Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Quick Info :
- 1 Inch (25.4mm) Main Ball
- 66 lbs (30 kg) Load Capacity
- Multi-Directional Movement
- Mounting Plate: 70mm x 50mm
- Overall Height: 30mm
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00 -
WeMos D1 Mini Micro SD Shield
Quick Info :
- Type: Micro SD Card Shield
- Compatibility: Wemos D1 Mini
- Interface: SPI
- Storage: Micro SD Card up to 32GB
- Application: Data Logging, File Storage
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00WeMos D1 Mini Micro SD Shield
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
NRF24L01 2.4GHz Transceiver Adapter Base
Quick Info :
- It can be used with NRF24L01 wireless module
- Add core nRF24L01+ Breakout Adapter with onboard 3.3V Regulator
- Onboard 3.3V voltage regulator accepts your Arduino +5V supply and provides 3.3V for the attached nRF24L01+ module
- Allows for easy connection to nRF24L01+ modules
- Small power on SMD LED indicator
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00NRF24L01 2.4GHz Transceiver Adapter Base
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
AT24C256 I2C interface EEPROM Memory Module
Quick Info:
- Onboard chip AT24C256 chip
- Onboard the I2C communications required pull-up resistor
- All pins are leads and marked
- PCB board Dimensions : 36.5 (mm) x12 (mm)
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00AT24C256 I2C interface EEPROM Memory Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
Keypad Flexible 16 Keys
Quick Info :
- Arduino and Raspberry Pi compatible
- 16-key membrane switch pad has 8 pin female header on end of flat cable
- White sticker on back can be peeled off for adhesive mounting
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00Keypad Flexible 16 Keys
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00 -
KY-023 Dual-Axis XY Joystick Module
Quick Info:
- Input Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
- Output Signal : 2 analog (X, Y) + 1 digital (switch)
- Pin Interface : VCC, GND, VRx, VRy, SW
- Dimensions : 34mm x 26mm x 32mm
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00KY-023 Dual-Axis XY Joystick Module
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : TM1637
- Display Type : 4-digit 7-segment LED
- Digit Size : 0.36 inch
- Interface : 2-wire serial (CLK, DIO)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
PCF8574 LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Quick Info :
- IC Chip : PCF8574 / PCF8574T
- Compatible Displays : 1602 (16×2) & 2004 (20×4) LCD Modules
- I2C Address : 0x20 to 0x27 (jumper selectable)
- Operating Voltage : 2.5V to 6V
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00PCF8574 LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
MAX485 RS485 to TTL Converter Module
Quick Info :
- IC Chipset : MAX485
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Communication Standard : RS-485 (EIA-485)
- Max Nodes on Bus : 32 Transceivers
- Max Communication Distance : Up to 1200m
Rs 200.00Rs 220.00MAX485 RS485 to TTL Converter Module
Rs 200.00Rs 220.00 -
WS2812B 5050 RGB LED Module 1-Bit 5V Square
Quick Info:
- LED Type : WS2812B 5050 SMD RGB
- Number of LEDs : 1
- Interface : Single-Wire Data (DIN / DOUT)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Current Consumption : 60mA (Max)
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00WS2812B 5050 RGB LED Module 1-Bit 5V Square
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00 -
WS2812B 5050 RGB LED Module 2×2 4-Bit 5V
Quick Info:
- LED Type : WS2812B 5050 SMD RGB
- Number of LEDs : 4 (2×2 Layout)
- Interface : Single-Wire Data (DIN / DOUT)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Current Consumption : 60mA per LED (Max)
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00WS2812B 5050 RGB LED Module 2×2 4-Bit 5V
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00 -
TXS0108E 8CH Logic Level Converter 1.2V to 5.5V
Quick Info:
- IC : TXS0108E
- Channels : 8 (all bi-directional, full-duplex)
- VCCA (A side) : 1.2V – 3.6V (low voltage)
- VCCB (B side) : 1.65V – 5.5V (high voltage)
- Max Speed (Push-Pull) : 110Mbps
- Max Speed (Open-Drain) : 1.2Mbps
- Direction Sensing : Automatic (no DIR pin)
- Protocols : UART / SPI / I²C / GPIO / SD card
- Pin Pitch : 2.54mm breadboard compatible
- Compatible : Arduino / ESP32 / Raspberry Pi / STM32
Rs 180.00Rs 220.00TXS0108E 8CH Logic Level Converter 1.2V to 5.5V
Rs 180.00Rs 220.00 -
N20 Ball Caster Wheel 3PI 15mm
Quick Info :
- Type: Ball Caster Wheel
- Ball Material: 304 Stainless Steel
- Dimensions: 22mm x 15mm
- Weight: 10g
- Application: Mini robots, RC cars
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00N20 Ball Caster Wheel 3PI 15mm
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 180.00GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Rs 180.00 -
IRF520 MOSFET Driver Module
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 3.3V, 5V
- Output load voltage :0-24V
- Output load current: <5A (1A need to add more heat sink)
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00IRF520 MOSFET Driver Module
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
KY-034 Automatic Flashing RGB LED Module
Quick Info:
- LED Type : 5mm Auto-Flashing RGB (Built-in IC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Forward Current : 20mA
- Interface Pins : 3 (Signal, VCC, GND)
- Color Mode : Automatic cycling, no code needed
- Compatibility : Arduino, ESP32, Raspberry Pi
- PCB Size : 18.5mm × 15mm
Rs 150.00Rs 200.00KY-034 Automatic Flashing RGB LED Module
Rs 150.00Rs 200.00
































