-
Raspberry Pi Camera Module V2 8MP IMX219
Quick Info :
- Sensor: Sony IMX219 8MP
- Still Images: 3280 × 2464 pixels
- Video: 1080p @ 30fps
- Interface: CSI (15-pin ribbon)
- Focus: Fixed (50cm to ∞)
- FOV: 62.2° diagonal
- Compatible: All Raspberry Pi models with CSI port
Rs 8,850.00Rs 9,200.00Raspberry Pi Camera Module V2 8MP IMX219
Rs 8,850.00Rs 9,200.00 -
Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.5V to 5.5V
- Current Consumption : < 500nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : I2C (SCL, SDA)
- Time Format : 12-hour or 24-hour
- CR2032 Battery Not Included
Rs 290.00Real Time Clock Module DS1307
Rs 290.00 -
REYAX RYLR998 868/915MHz LoRa Antenna Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- Type: LoRa Transceiver Module
- Frequency: 868/915 MHz
- Interface: UART
- Voltage: 3.3V
- Applications: IoT, Home Security
Rs 6,900.00Rs 7,900.00REYAX RYLR998 868/915MHz LoRa Antenna Transceiver Module
Rs 6,900.00Rs 7,900.00 -
RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Quick Info:
- LED IC : WS2812B (integrated in 5050 package)
- LED Count : 8 individually addressable
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC (4V–7V)
- Current per LED : ~18mA (constant current)
- Max Current (all on, full white) : ~480mA
- Colour Depth : 16.7M colours (24-bit)
- Data Rate : 800Kbps, single wire
- Cascade : Yes (DIN → DOUT)
- Libraries : FastLED / Adafruit NeoPixel
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00 -
RS232 Serial Port To TTL Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Interface : RS232 (DB9 female) to TTL
- Interface Chip : MAX3232
- Supply Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
- Baud Rate : 300 to 115200 bps
- TTL Connection : 4-pin header
Rs 390.00 -
RX77 12V 2.4G Bluetooth Remote Control and Receiver Kit
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 12 V DC
- Frequency: 2.4 GHz with Bluetooth
- Range: Up to 100 m
- Channels: 4 – 6 channels
- Response Time: <20 ms
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,000.00RX77 12V 2.4G Bluetooth Remote Control and Receiver Kit
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,000.00 -
SIM800C GSM GPRS Module with Spring Antenna
Quick Info :
- Module: SIM800C GSM/GPRS
- Bands: 850/900/1800/1900MHz (Quad-Band)
- Size: 23mm x 25mm
- Data Speed: 85.6 kbps GPRS
- Bluetooth: v3.0
- Power: 3.7V – 4.2V
- Antenna: Spring/Coil included
- SIM: Micro SIM push-pull slot
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,650.00SIM800C GSM GPRS Module with Spring Antenna
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,650.00 -
SIM800L GPRS GSM Module with Antenna
Quick Info :
- 2G Quad-band 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- Receive and make calls using the speaker and microphone outputs
- Receive and send SMS
- Listen to FM radio broadcasts
Rs 1,550.00Rs 1,750.00SIM800L GPRS GSM Module with Antenna
Rs 1,550.00Rs 1,750.00 -
SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Quick Info :
- Cellular Standard : Quad-Band GSM/GPRS
- Frequency Bands : 850/900/1800/1900MHz
- GPRS Data Rate : Up to 85.6kbps
- GPS Tracking Sensitivity : -165dBm
- Module Supply Voltage : 3.4V to 4.4V
- Control Interface : UART AT Commands
Rs 4,300.00SIM808 GSM GPRS GPS Module
Rs 4,300.00 -
SIM900 GSM GPRS Shield
Quick Info :
- Module : SIMCom SIM900
- Frequency Bands : 850/900/1800/1900MHz (Quad-Band)
- GPRS Class : Multi-slot Class 10/8
- Interface : UART (Hardware or Software Serial)
- Power Supply : 5V to 26V (9V 2A Recommended)
- Antenna Connector : SMA
Rs 4,100.00SIM900 GSM GPRS Shield
Rs 4,100.00 -
SIMA7670C FS-MCore 4G LTE Module
Quick Info :
- Chipset: SIMCom A7670C
- Network: 4G LTE Cat-1
- Speed: 10 Mbps DL / 5 Mbps UL
- Interface: UART (TX/RX pins)
- Power Supply: 4.0V – 5.0V DC (VIN pin)
- Includes: Antenna + Breakout Board
Rs 4,750.00Rs 4,900.00SIMA7670C FS-MCore 4G LTE Module
Rs 4,750.00Rs 4,900.00 -
SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- IC : SN65HVD230
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V
- Data Rate : Up to 1 Mbps
- Standard Compliance : ISO 11898-2
- ESD Protection : 16kV HBM (bus pins)
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
Rs 580.00
Rs 690.00Stepper Motor 28BYJ-48 5V and ULN2003A Driver Module
Rs 580.00Rs 690.00 -
TCA9548A 1-to-8 I2C 8 Channel IIC Multiple Extensions
Quick Info :
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
- Supports Hot Insertion.
- Low Standby Current.
- 1-to-8 Bidirectional Translating Switches.
Rs 490.00 -
TCS34725 RGB Colour Sensor Module I2C
Quick info :
- Sensor IC : AMS TCS34725
- Output : RGBC 16-bit per channel
- Dynamic Range : 3,800,000:1
- Interface : I²C (up to 400 kbit/s)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V / 5V
- Programmable Gain : 1×, 4×, 16×, 60×
Rs 1,050.00Rs 1,100.00TCS34725 RGB Colour Sensor Module I2C
Rs 1,050.00Rs 1,100.00 -
TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Quick Info:
-
IC Chipset : TDA7297
-
Output Power : 15W + 15W
-
Operating Voltage : 6V – 18V DC
-
Amplifier Class : Class AB
-
Speaker Impedance : 4Ω – 8Ω
Rs 590.00TDA7297 15W+15W Dual Channel Amplifier
Rs 590.00 -
-
Time Clock Module DS1302
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 2.0V to 5.5V
- Battery Support : CR2032
- Module Dimensions : Typically ~27mm x 14mm
- Current Consumption : < 300nA (with backup battery)
- Communication Interface : 3-wire (CE, I/O, SCLK)
- Data Retention : Over 10 years with backup battery
Rs 350.00Time Clock Module DS1302
Rs 350.00 -
TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.75V to 28V
- Continuous Current : 2A RMS
- Peak Current : 2.8A
- Microstepping : Up to 1/256
- Interface : STEP/DIR & UART
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
TPA3116D2 2X120W Dual-Channel Stereo Power Amplifier
Quick Info :
Chip type: TPA3116D2
Working voltage: DC12-26V
Output power: 2*120W MAX,DC12V, 2*50W, DC24V, 2*120WRs 2,850.00 -
TPA3116D2 2x50W 100W 2.1 Digital Class D Subwoofer Amplifier Board
Quick info :
- Input Type: Analog
- Operating voltage: DC12-24V
- Output power: 50w*2+100w subwoofer*1
- Output load : 4-8Ω
Rs 1,790.00 -
TT Gear Motor
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 3V – 6V DC
- Gear Ratio : 1:48
- No-Load Speed : 90 RPM @ 3V / 200 RPM @ 6V
- Stall Torque : 0.8 kg·cm @ 6V
- Stall Current : ~1.5A @ 6V
- Shaft : 5.3mm dia × 10mm (dual shaft)
- Body Dimensions : 70 × 22 × 19mm
- Weight : 30.6g
- Compatible Drivers : L298N / L293D / TB6612FNG / DRV8833
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00TT Gear Motor
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
Type C to HDMI Converter
Quick Info:
- Lightweight and portable design
- Quality USB 3.1 Type-C to HDMI 1080p adapter
- A perfect companion for MacBook and other type-c output devices to stream clear audio and video.
- Aluminum surface, ensures better heat dispersion, generating less heat
Rs 2,590.00Type C to HDMI Converter
Rs 2,590.00 -
USB Laptop PC Camera HD-U01 1080P Webcam
Quick Info :
- Resolution: 1080P Full HD (1920×1080)
- Frame Rate: 30fps
- Microphone: Built-in omnidirectional
- Interface: USB 2.0 Plug & Play
- FOV: 90° wide angle
- Mount: Universal clip-on + tripod
- Compatible: Windows, Mac, Linux, Chrome OS
Rs 2,850.00Rs 3,200.00USB Laptop PC Camera HD-U01 1080P Webcam
Rs 2,850.00Rs 3,200.00 -
USB to RS232 Serial Adapter
Quick Info :
- USB Interface : USB 2.0 Type-A
- Serial Connector : DB9 Male (9-pin) / DB25 Male (25-pin)
- Converter Chip : CH340 / PL2303
- Baud Rate : 75 bps – 1 Mbps
- RS232 Signals : TXD, RXD, RTS, CTS, DTR, DSR, DCD, RI, GND
- Flow Control : Hardware (RTS/CTS) & Software (XON/XOFF)
- Power : Bus-powered via USB
- OS Support : Windows, macOS, Linux
-
UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Quick Info :
- LED Count: 36 LEDs/feet
- Type: 2835 SMD UV purple
- Voltage: 12 V DC
- Application: Indoor plant growth
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00 -
VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Quick Info:
- ·Supports resolution up to 1920*1440 @ 60 Hz.
- Supports up to 250MHz bandwidth.
- Long distance transmission up to 30m.
- Supports VGA, SVGA, UXGA, WUXGA, and multisync.
Rs 3,390.00VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Rs 3,390.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
W1209 Digital Temperature Controller Module
Quick Info :
- Temperature range: -50 -110°C
- Dimensions: 48.5 * 40mm
- Temperature control mode: ON / OFF
- Control accuracy: 0.1 °C
- Output voltage: DC 12V
Rs 750.00 -
W5500 Ethernet Module
Quick Info :
- WIZnet W5500 Ethernet controller
- Compatible withWIZ850io
- Magjack RJ-45 CAT network connector
- Acts as client or server
- TCP/IP protocols include TCP, UDP, ICMP, IPv4 ARP, IGMP, PPPoE
- 10BaseT/100BaseTX Ethernet PHY embedded
Rs 2,290.00W5500 Ethernet Module
Rs 2,290.00 -
WS2811 12mm Pixel LED RGB Addressable 50Pcs
Quick Info :
- Individually control: 1 PCS LED pixel & 1 IC.
- IC chip: WS2811 IC.
- 50pcs/string.
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,950.00WS2811 12mm Pixel LED RGB Addressable 50Pcs
Rs 2,650.00Rs 2,950.00 -
ZK-HT21 Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth
Quick Info :
- Chipset : TDA7498E
- Channels : 2.1
- Max Power : 160W×2 + 220W
- Bluetooth : Version 5.0
- Voltage : DC 24–36V
Rs 7,550.00Rs 7,900.00ZK-HT21 Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth
Rs 7,550.00Rs 7,900.00 -
ZK-SMC01 Stepper Motor Driver
Quick Info :
- Type: Stepper Motor Controller
- Power: DC 5-30V
- Display: HD LCD + Encoder
- Modes: 9 Pre-programmed
- Micro-step: Up to 1/128
- Note: Driver required (sold separately)
Rs 4,400.00Rs 4,900.00ZK-SMC01 Stepper Motor Driver
Rs 4,400.00Rs 4,900.00 -
ZK-SMC02 Integrated Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Quick Info :
- Type: Driver + Controller
- Power: DC 10-30V
- Current: 4A Max Output
- Display: HD LCD + Encoder
- Modes: 9 Pre-programmed
- Direct Drive: No external driver needed
Rs 7,600.00Rs 8,500.00ZK-SMC02 Integrated Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Rs 7,600.00Rs 8,500.00






























