-
RFM95W LoRa Radio Module 915MHz
Quick Info :
- Frequency Band : 915MHz
- Output Power : +20dBm
- Receiver Sensitivity : -148dBm
- Communication Interface : SPI
Rs 2,450.00RFM95W LoRa Radio Module 915MHz
Rs 2,450.00 -
N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Quick Info :
- Dimensions: 43x19x3mm
- Material: Rubber and Plastic
Rs 220.00N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Rs 220.00 -
W3001 220V Temperature Controller
Quick Info :
- Temperature measurement and programming range: -50°C …110°C
- Measurement accuracy: 0.1°C in the range from -9.9°C to 99.9°C; or 1.0°C outside this range
- Control accuracy: 0.1°C 0.1°C in the range -9.9°C to 99.9°C; or 1.0°C outside this range
- Hysteresis accuracy: 0.1°C
- Reading update time: 0.5 seconds
- Supply voltage, V: 110-220 AC
Rs 890.00W3001 220V Temperature Controller
Rs 890.00 -
TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Quick Info :
- Model: TP5100
- Input Supply voltage (V): 5 ~ 18
- Programmable charge current: 0.1 ~ 2 A.
Rs 250.00TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Rs 250.00 -
SX1278 RA-02 Lora Module
Quick Info :
- LoRa ™ Spread Spectrum modulation technology
- Constant RF power output at + 20dBm-100mW voltage change
- High sensitivity: down to -148dBm
- Half-duplex SPI communication
- Programmable bit rates up to 300kbps
- Supports FSK, GFSK, MSK, GMSK, LoRa ™ and OOK modulation modes
- 127dB RSSI dynamic range
- Automatic RF signal detection, CAD mode and very high speed AFC
- Packet engine with CRC up to 256 bytes
- Small footprint dual-row stamp-hole patch package
- Shielded housing
Rs 1,600.00Rs 1,790.00SX1278 RA-02 Lora Module
Rs 1,600.00Rs 1,790.00 -
HC-12 Long Range Wireless Communication Module
Quick Info :
- Working Voltage : 3.2V to 5.5V DC
- Working Current:
- Transmitting: 43 mA
- Receiving: 19 mA
- Sleep Mode: 1.8 mA
- Data Interface : UART/TTL (Serial)
- Working Temperature : -20°C to +70°C
Rs 1,390.00HC-12 Long Range Wireless Communication Module
Rs 1,390.00 -
Coin Cell Vibration Motor Module
Quick Info :
- Rated Voltage: 5.0VDC
- Operating Voltage: 3.0-6.0VDC
- Rated Speed: Minimum 9000 rpm
Rs 290.00Rs 300.00Coin Cell Vibration Motor Module
Rs 290.00Rs 300.00 -
74HC4067 16-Channel Analog Multiplexer Module
Quick Info :
- 16 bi-directional channels
- Can be used as multiplexer or demultiplexer
- Channels can handle analog or digital signals
Rs 400.00 -
INMP441 MEMS I2S Microphone Module
Quick Info :
- Chip : INMP441
- Interface : I2S digital, 24-bit
- Supply Voltage : 1.8V to 3.3V
- Sensitivity : -26 dBFS
- Frequency Response : 60Hz to 15kHz
Rs 450.00Rs 650.00INMP441 MEMS I2S Microphone Module
Rs 450.00Rs 650.00 -
1.28 inch GC9A01 Round TFT LCD Display 240×240
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : GC9A01
- Resolution : 240 x 240 pixels
- Communication Interface : 4-wire SPI
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V (5V tolerant)
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,190.001.28 inch GC9A01 Round TFT LCD Display 240×240
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,190.00 -
4-DOF Robot Arm Kit
Quick Info :
- Degree: 4 Degree of Freedom
- Material: Acrylic
- Compatible Servo: 4 Micro Servos MG90 (Not Included
Rs 1,400.00Rs 1,950.004-DOF Robot Arm Kit
Rs 1,400.00Rs 1,950.00 -
TPA3116D2 Digital Power Amplifier Board 50W+50W
Quick Info :
- Audio type: TPA3116D2
- Input voltage: DC 5V~DC 24V
- Output power: 2 x 50 W
- Output type: Double Track, Stereo
Rs 1,590.00TPA3116D2 Digital Power Amplifier Board 50W+50W
Rs 1,590.00 -
TPA3110 XH-A232 30W + 30W Dual Channel Audio Power Amplifier
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage: 12V to 24V
- Output Power: 30W+30W
- Dual channel
- Chip name: TPA3110
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00TPA3110 XH-A232 30W + 30W Dual Channel Audio Power Amplifier
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00 -
CA-6928 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage: Dc 3.3V to 5.0 V
- Easy to Setup with Amplifier
- Minimum Very Low Power Consumption
- Very Small Size & Light Weight
- Dimensions : 24mm x 15mm x 1mm
Rs 340.00CA-6928 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Rs 340.00 -
AD828 Stereo Dynamic Microphone Preamplifier Module
Quick Info :
- Main Chip: AD828
- Working Voltage: DC 3.7-15V
Rs 440.00 -
VHM-314 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 3.7 – 5V DC
- Bluetooth Version: 5.0 (Backward compatible with Bluetooth 4.2, 4.1, 4.0)
- Transmission Distance: 15m (Visible)
- Audio Decoding: WAV, APE, FLAC, MP3
- Dimensions: 30mm x 30mm
Rs 350.00Rs 480.00VHM-314 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Rs 350.00Rs 480.00 -
MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage: 2.7 – 5.5 V
- The I2S audio input supports 3.3V and 5V levels
- 3.2W output at 10% THD,
- Speaker Spec : 4 Ω impedance of the speaker and 5 V power supply
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00MAX98357 I2S 3W Amplifier Module
Rs 520.00Rs 590.00 -
PAM8610 15Wx2 Stereo Audio Amplifier Board
Quick Info :
- Main Chip: PAM8610
- Power Range: DC 6V-15V (self-protection)
- Recommended Voltage: DC 12V(2A)
- Output Power: 10Wx2(8Ω) 15Wx2(4Ω)
Rs 450.00 -
CAN Module MCP2515 with TJA1050
Quick Info :
- CAN Controller : MCP2515
- CAN Transceiver : TJA1050
- Operating Voltage: 5V
- Interface: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00CAN Module MCP2515 with TJA1050
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00 -
Ultrasonic Mist Maker
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage : 24V
- Input Current : 0.8A
- Atomization Amount : 350ML/H
- Use Water Depth : 4-9cm
- Operating Temperature : 1-50
- Power Lead Length : 150cm
- Nozzle Size : 4.65~4cm
Rs 1,850.00Ultrasonic Mist Maker
Rs 1,850.00 -
LED 5mm Bulb Common Anode
Specification:
- 5mm Round Standard Directivity
- Color : Red, Blue, Green, White, Yellow
- UV Resistant : Eproxy
- Forward Current (IF): 30mA
- Forward Voltage (VF): 1.8V to 2.4V
Rs 5.00LED 5mm Bulb Common Anode
Rs 5.00 -
Bluetooth XBee Shield V3 Module Wireless Control
Quick Info :
- Stackable design, easy to plug into the ARDUINO development board.
- Coupled with the Arduino Bluetooth Bee Bluetooth module, and other Bluetooth devices can communicate Wirelessly.
- Coupled with the XBee module, you can achieve two or more sets of communication between Arduino or Arduino and PC Communications.
Rs 750.00 -
DB9 Female Screw Terminal to RS232 RS485 Conversion Board
Quick Info :
- Perfect for experimentation and prototype work
- Brings all 9 pins of a DB9 connector to screw terminal blocks
- Adapter used for communication debug
- 9 pcs signal line was all lead out, name and number clearly labeled;
Rs 290.00 -
USB Male Head to DIP 4 Pin
Quick Info :
- Dimensions : 31mm X 15mm X 5mm / 1.22 X 0.59 X 0.19 inch
Rs 100.00USB Male Head to DIP 4 Pin
Rs 100.00 -
RFID 13.56Mhz Card Empty
Quick Info :
- Credit Card Size, 13.56MHz, 1K Bytes Memory, ISO14443A, Read/Write protect by password, easy to program.
- Compatible with RC522 and PN532 readers.
- White card, card number not printed, No magnetic stripe, no holes. Each card individually packaged.
- Discounts applicable for more than 100 Card
Rs 60.00Rs 95.00RFID 13.56Mhz Card Empty
Rs 60.00Rs 95.00 -
Solenoid Mini Door Lock DC 12V 1A
Quick Info :
- Working Voltage : 12V 1A
- Body Dimensions : 42mm X 15mm X 15mm (L X W X H)
- Shaft Dimensions : 3mm
- Cable Length : 200mm (20cm)
- Connector Type : 2 Pin JST XH (2.00mm Pitch)
Rs 1,500.00Solenoid Mini Door Lock DC 12V 1A
Rs 1,500.00 -
GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Quick Info :
- Low Freq. range – 820-960mHz
- High Freq. range – 1710-1990mHz
- Cable – RF1.13
- Connector – I-PEX
Rs 180.00GSM PCB Trace Antenna
Rs 180.00 -
GPS Active Antenna 1575.42MHz with Cable
Quick Info :
- Antenna Type : Active (LNA + SAW filter integrated)
- Center Frequency : 1575.42MHz (GPS L1)
- Frequency Bandwidth : 1575.42 ± 5MHz
- Polarisation : RHCP (Right-Hand Circular Polarisation)
- Impedance : 50Ω
- Cable Length : 1.5 metres
- Connector : SMA Male (straight)
Rs 850.00Rs 1,100.00GPS Active Antenna 1575.42MHz with Cable
Rs 850.00Rs 1,100.00 -
Double BTS7960 43A Motor Driver Module
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage: 6 ~ 27V
- Driver: Dual BTS7960 H Bridge Configuration
- Peak current: 43-Amp
Rs 1,250.00Double BTS7960 43A Motor Driver Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
Mini USB Female to DIP 5-Pin Adapter Board
Quick Info:
- Connector Type : Mini USB (5-pin, Female)
- Output Format : DIP, 2.54mm Pin Pitch
- Pin Configuration : VBUS, D+, D-, ID, GND
- Board Dimensions : Approx. 1.5cm x 1.3cm x 0.4cm
Rs 100.00Rs 150.00Mini USB Female to DIP 5-Pin Adapter Board
Rs 100.00Rs 150.00 -
USB 2.0 Female to DIP Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 5V
- Pin pitch : 2.54mm
- Operating Current : 500mA (MAX)
- Total Size : 25 x 17 x 10mm/1 x 0.68 x 0.4in(L*W*H)
Rs 100.00USB 2.0 Female to DIP Converter Module
Rs 100.00 -
65mm Plastic Wheel with Rubber Tyre for TT Motor
Quick Info :
- Compatible Motor : TT DC Gearbox Motor
- Outer Diameter : 65mm
- Tyre Width : ~27mm
- Shaft Hole : 5.3mm dia × 10mm depth
- Hub Joint : Pentagonal (15mm)
- Tyre Material : Rubber
- Rim Material : High-strength plastic
- Applications : Smart car, line follower, obstacle avoidance robot
Rs 100.00Rs 140.0065mm Plastic Wheel with Rubber Tyre for TT Motor
Rs 100.00Rs 140.00 -
TB6600 42/57/86 Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Quick Info :
- Compatible Motors: Nema 17/23/34(42/57/86 Stepper Motor)
- 9V-42V DC power supply;
- H-bridge bipolar constant-phase flow-driven;
- maximum output current of 4.0A eight optional
Rs 2,050.00Rs 2,200.00TB6600 42/57/86 Stepper Motor Driver Controller
Rs 2,050.00Rs 2,200.00 -
Thermoelectric Peltier Cooler TEC1-12706
Quick Info:
- Current : 0A ~ 6A
- Operating Voltage : 0V ~ 15.2V
- Power : 60W
- Temperature Range : -30C to 70C
Rs 780.00Rs 850.00Thermoelectric Peltier Cooler TEC1-12706
Rs 780.00Rs 850.00






























