-
ESP32 S3 Expansion Adapter Breakout Board
Quick Info :
- Type: 44-pin expansion breakout board
- Compatible: ESP32-S3 development boards
- Terminals: Screw terminal blocks (1→2 expansion)
- Spacing: 25.4mm (44-pin)
- Size: 80mm x 58mm
- No Soldering Required
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00ESP32 S3 Expansion Adapter Breakout Board
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00 -
SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Quick Info :
- Length: 20cm
- Connectors: SMA Female to IPEX1/MHF1
- Compatible With: SIM800L, SIM900A, ESP32U
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00SMA Female to IPEX UFL With Cable
Rs 250.00Rs 300.00 -
MCP4725 12-Bit I2C DAC Module with EEPROM
Quick Info :
- Resolution: 12-bit (4096 steps)
- Interface: I²C
- Key Feature: Internal EEPROM
- Voltage Range: 2.7V – 5.5V
- Use: Analog Signal Generation
Rs 450.00Rs 490.00MCP4725 12-Bit I2C DAC Module with EEPROM
Rs 450.00Rs 490.00 -
N20 DC Geared Motor Mounting Bracket Kit
Quick Info :
- Motor Type: SPG10 / N20 Gearmotors
- Material: Protective Plastic
- Included: Bracket, Screws, and Nuts
- Feature: Easy Nut Capture Tabs
- Use: Miniature Robotics
Rs 80.00Rs 100.00N20 DC Geared Motor Mounting Bracket Kit
Rs 80.00Rs 100.00 -
DC 12V 10A 1 Channel 433MHz Wireless RF Remote Control Relay Switch
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage: 12V DC
- Relay Max Load: 10A
- Frequency: 433MHz RF
- Modes: 4 Modes (Toggle, Momentary, Latching, Delay)
- Use: Remote Automation (Lights, Pumps, Gates)
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,350.00DC 12V 10A 1 Channel 433MHz Wireless RF Remote Control Relay Switch
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,350.00 -
Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Quick Info :
- 1 Inch (25.4mm) Main Ball
- 66 lbs (30 kg) Load Capacity
- Multi-Directional Movement
- Mounting Plate: 70mm x 50mm
- Overall Height: 30mm
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00 -
N20 Ball Caster Wheel 3PI 15mm
Quick Info :
- Type: Ball Caster Wheel
- Ball Material: 304 Stainless Steel
- Dimensions: 22mm x 15mm
- Weight: 10g
- Application: Mini robots, RC cars
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00N20 Ball Caster Wheel 3PI 15mm
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
Power Line Communication Module KQ330
Quick Info :
- Type: Power Line Communication Module
- Data Rate: ~10kbps
- Carrier Frequency: 120 kHz
- Operating Voltage: 230V AC
Rs 3,950.00Rs 4,350.00Power Line Communication Module KQ330
Rs 3,950.00Rs 4,350.00 -
WeMos D1 Mini Micro SD Shield
Quick Info :
- Type: Micro SD Card Shield
- Compatibility: Wemos D1 Mini
- Interface: SPI
- Storage: Micro SD Card up to 32GB
- Application: Data Logging, File Storage
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00WeMos D1 Mini Micro SD Shield
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
Aluminium Gear Motor Bracket 37GB
Quick Info :
- Type: Motor Mounting Bracket
- Material: Aluminium Alloy
- Compatibility: 37GB(GA) DC Motors
- Dimensions: 47x40x43mm
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00Aluminium Gear Motor Bracket 37GB
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00 -
N20 Motor Rubber Small Wheel 34mm
Quick Info :
- Type: Mini Robot Wheel
- Diameter: 34mm
- Tire Width: 6.5mm
- Compatibility: N20 Motors
Rs 120.00Rs 150.00N20 Motor Rubber Small Wheel 34mm
Rs 120.00Rs 150.00 -
Electronic SCR 230V AC Voltage Regulator 4000W
Quick Info :
- Type: SCR Voltage Regulator
- Input Voltage: AC 220V
- Max Power: 4000W
- Max Current: 20A
- Applications: Dimming, Speed Control, Temperature Control
Rs 1,800.00Rs 2,200.00Electronic SCR 230V AC Voltage Regulator 4000W
Rs 1,800.00Rs 2,200.00 -
USB to RS485/TTL Serial Converter Adapter FT232
Quick Info :
- FT232RL+75176 chipset for stable communication
- Automatic data flow control – no manual DE/RE control
- Supports up to 32 devices on RS485 bus network
- Wide baud rate: 300-921600bps with auto-detection
- Switchable RS485/TTL modes via 4 jumpers
- TVS protection and USB self-recovery features
- Self-powered from USB – no external power needed
Rs 950.00 -
TTL To RS485 Adapter UART Converter Module 3.3V 5V
Quick Info :
- MAX485 chip-based for reliable RS485 communication
- Compatible with 3.3V and 5V power supplies
- Built-in 120-ohm termination resistor (jumper selectable)
- RX/TX LED indicators for signal monitoring
Rs 230.00 -
Inductive Proximity Sensor SN04-N1 NPN
Quick Info :
- 4mm detection distance with ±10% accuracy
- Adjustable sensitivity range: 0-3.8mm
- Detects magnetic and non-magnetic metals
- Built-in LED indication for switched state
- IP67 waterproof protection rating
- 3-wire connection: VCC, GND, NPN NO output
Rs 690.00Inductive Proximity Sensor SN04-N1 NPN
Rs 690.00 -
Mini Motor Drive Shield Expansion Board L293D Module
Quick Info :
- Controls 2 DC motors or 1 stepper motor simultaneously
- Wide voltage range: 4.5V to 25V input supply
- 600mA continuous, 1.2A peak current per channel
- Built-in overtemperature and overcurrent protection
- PWM speed control and bidirectional rotation
- Direct compatibility with Arduino UNO/MEGA 2560
- Compact size: 40 x 35.5 x 12.5mm, weighs only 10g
Rs 400.00 -
Isolated MOSFET Driver Module
Quick Info :
- Optocoupler isolation protects control circuits
- Wide input range: 3-20V PWM signals
- High output capacity: DC 3.7-27V, up to 10A
- PWM frequency control: 0-20KHz for speed/brightness adjustment
- Compatible with motors, LED strips, pumps, solenoid valves
- Compact lightweight design at only 15g
- Perfect for Arduino and microcontroller projects
Rs 490.00Isolated MOSFET Driver Module
Rs 490.00 -
TFT LCD Display Module 1.8″ SPI Interface 128×160
Quick Info :
- True TFT display with 262,144 vibrant colors
- 4-wire SPI interface – minimal pin usage
- Works with 3.3V and 5V systems
- Built-in microSD card slot for bitmap storage
- Compatible with Arduino, Raspberry Pi, ESP32
- Controllable LED backlight
- Compact 34.5×58.0mm PCB size
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00TFT LCD Display Module 1.8″ SPI Interface 128×160
Rs 950.00Rs 1,250.00 -
RGB LED 2812 Strip Non Waterproof Loose 1m
Quick Info :
- LED Type : SMD2812
- Light Colors : RGB (Red, Green, Blue – Mixable for millions of colors)
- Length : 1 Meter
- Qty: 60 LEDs/meter
- Voltage : 5V DC
- Power Consumption : 7.2W – 14.4W per meter
- Luminous Flux : 500 – 1200 lm/m
Rs 850.00 -
LED Strip IP68
Quick Info :
- Voltage : 12V DC
- Thickness : 3mm
- Length: 64mm
- Power Consumption : Low Power
- Waterproof Rating : IP65 (Water-Resistant)
- Package only contains 1 strip
Rs 60.00LED Strip IP68
Rs 60.00 -
Air Humidifier Driver Board Mist Maker Cotton Stick
Quick Info :
- Product Type: Humidifier Driver Board with Cotton Stick
- Input Voltage: DC 5V
- Power Output: 5W – 12W
- Mist Output: High-efficiency ultrasonic mist generation
- Cotton Stick Length: 10 cm
- Material: PCB driver board And cotton filter stick
Rs 550.00 -
FM Receiver Board V4M
Quick info:
- Wide Frequency Range – Supports 87.0 MHz to 108.0 MHz for clear FM reception.
- High Sensitivity – Low-noise RF input amplifier ensures strong signal reception.
- Excellent Audio Quality – 50 Hz to 18 kHz frequency response for crisp sound output.
- Compact & Lightweight – Ideal for integration into DIY electronics and audio projects.
- Easy to Integrate – Simple pin connections for quick setup in custom applications.
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,490.00FM Receiver Board V4M
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,490.00 -
ZK-MT21 50W×2+100W Bluetooth 5.0 Amplifier Board
Quick info :
- Product model: ZK-MT21
- Bluetooth-compatible version: 5.0
- Input sensitivity: 500mV
- Input method: AUX+ Bluetooth-compatible
- Number of channels: 2.1 channels
- Power amplifier chip: Domestic power amplifier chip
- Adapter power supply: above DC12-24V/5A (24V battery pack is not allowed)
- Adapted speakers: 20-100W, 4-8Q
- Output power: left and right channels <50W; subwoofer <100W
Rs 3,450.00Rs 4,250.00ZK-MT21 50W×2+100W Bluetooth 5.0 Amplifier Board
Rs 3,450.00Rs 4,250.00 -
XY-J02 Timer Module With Relay
Quick info :
- Operating voltage: 6 – 30V DC
- 1 Channel delay triggered relay module
- Delay time: 0.1 second to 999 minutes
Rs 420.00Rs 590.00XY-J02 Timer Module With Relay
Rs 420.00Rs 590.00 -
Ultrasonic Mist Maker (113kHz 20mm)
Quick info:
- Diameter:20mm
- Operating Voltage:3.7-12V
- Frequency:113+/-3KHz
Rs 1,690.00Ultrasonic Mist Maker (113kHz 20mm)
Rs 1,690.00 -
TTP223 Red Capacitive Touch Sensor Module
Quick info :
- Model: TTP223.
- Dimensions: 15mm x 11mm.
- Input Voltage: 2 Volt – 5.5 Volts DC.
Rs 60.00 -
5A Overcurrent Protection Sensor Module with 12V Relay Switch
Quick info :
- Operating voltage: DC12V;
- Operating current: <20MA;
- Operating frequency range: 20Hz ~ 400Hz;
- Output mode: switch signal output;
- Maximum detection wire diameter: 5.2mm;
Rs 950.00 -
Analog Output K-Type Thermocouple Amplifier – AD8495 Breakout
Quick info :
- Model: AD8495
- Sensing Accuracy Range: ± 1°C around room temperature, ± 2°C for −25°C to +400°C, beyond that range see the AN-1087 app note
- Supply Voltage: 3-18VDC
- Thermocouple Type: K-Type only
Rs 3,790.00 -
RGB Pixel LED Controller Driver WS2811 WS2812 UCS1903
Quick Info :
- Support WS2811 WS2812B LED LED lights. It can’t control SK6812 RGBW and regular RGB LED lights without a driver IC. 300+ color modes include rainbow, wave, breathing, strobing, gradual change, color cycle, comet, static, fading, and chasing. Color-changing speed and brightness are adjustable.
Rs 950.00Rs 1,100.00RGB Pixel LED Controller Driver WS2811 WS2812 UCS1903
Rs 950.00Rs 1,100.00 -
4CH 2.4Ghz Remote Control Circuit PCB Transmitter and Receiver Board
Quick Info :
- Transmitter PCB Supply Voltage : 3V
- Receiver PCB Supply Voltage : 4.5V to 6V
- Working range: 40m – 50m
Rs 1,390.00 -
NE555 Adjustable Pulse Frequency Duty Cycle Module Square Wave Signal Generator
Quick Info :
Main chip: NE555
Input Voltage (VCC): 5V-15VDC
Input current:~100MA
Output amplitude: 4.2V V-PP to 11.4V V-PP. (Varies with VCC voltage)Rs 280.00 -
915MHz Spring Antenna for RF95 LORA Module
Quick Info :
- Frequency Range : 915MHz ± 5MHz
- Gain : 2.15dBi
- Input Impedance : 50 Ω
- Connector Type : Soldering
Rs 450.00 -
RFM95W LoRa Radio Module 915MHz
Quick Info :
- Frequency Band : 915MHz
- Output Power : +20dBm
- Receiver Sensitivity : -148dBm
- Communication Interface : SPI
Rs 2,450.00RFM95W LoRa Radio Module 915MHz
Rs 2,450.00 -
N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Quick Info :
- Dimensions: 43x19x3mm
- Material: Rubber and Plastic
Rs 220.00N20 D-Hole Rubber Wheel 43mm 43x19x3mm
Rs 220.00






















