-
OLED Navigation Module EC11 Encoder 1.3″ 128×64
Quick Info:
- Display : 1.3″ OLED, SH1106, 128×64, white monochrome
- Interface : I²C (0x3C / 0x3D selectable)
- Pull-up Resistors : 4.7kΩ onboard
- Encoder : EC11 — 20 pulses / 20 detents
- Encoder Input : Rotate (TRA/TRB) + Push (PSH)
- Navigation Buttons : CON (confirm) + BAK (back)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V DC
- Compatible : Arduino / ESP32 / Raspberry Pi / STM32
- Libraries : U8g2 / Adafruit SSD1306
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,850.00OLED Navigation Module EC11 Encoder 1.3″ 128×64
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,850.00 -
1602 16×2 Character LCD Display Green
Quick Info:
- Display Format : 16 Characters x 2 Lines
- Backlight Color : Green
- Supply Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 400.00Rs 450.001602 16×2 Character LCD Display Green
Rs 400.00Rs 450.00 -
2004 20×4 Character LCD Display Green
Quick Info:
- Display Format : 20 Characters x 4 Lines
- Controller : HD44780 (or Compatible)
- Backlight Color : Green
- Supply Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 950.00Rs 1,150.002004 20×4 Character LCD Display Green
Rs 950.00Rs 1,150.00 -
60-500V Round Panel Voltage Meter 22mm
Quick Info:
- Measurement Range : 60V to 500V
- Panel Cutout Size : 22mm (Round)
- Mounting Type : Panel Mount
- Application : Solar Systems, Battery Banks
Rs 480.00Rs 580.0060-500V Round Panel Voltage Meter 22mm
Rs 480.00Rs 580.00 -
HMD-EB120 12V-60V Lead Acid Battery Capacity Indicator
Quick Info:
- Model : HMD-EB120
- Input Voltage : 12V – 60V DC
- Battery Type : Lead Acid
- Display : Digital LED
- Function : Capacity Indicator & Voltmeter
- Accuracy : ±1%
Rs 430.00Rs 450.00HMD-EB120 12V-60V Lead Acid Battery Capacity Indicator
Rs 430.00Rs 450.00 -
NX3224T024 Nextion 2.4″ TFT LCD Touch Display
Quick Info:
- Display Size : 2.4 inches
- Resolution : 320 × 240 px (QVGA)
- Touch Panel : Resistive
- Interface : UART Serial
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Flash Memory : 4MB
- Onboard Processor : ARM Cortex-M0
Rs 9,250.00Rs 9,500.00NX3224T024 Nextion 2.4″ TFT LCD Touch Display
Rs 9,250.00Rs 9,500.00 -
TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Four 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- Built-in TM1637 LED Driver
- 2-wire serial interface for easy hookup to uC
- 3.3 and 5V compatible
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
0-100V DC Voltmeter
Quick Info :
- Range: 0-100V DC
- Display: 0.28″ Red LED
- Accuracy: ±1%
- Wiring: Three-wire (separate power & signal)
- Application: Battery/Solar/Automotive monitoring
Rs 280.00Rs 320.000-100V DC Voltmeter
Rs 280.00Rs 320.00 -
MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Quick Info :
- Eight 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- LED displays mounted in sockets
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
- Can daisy-chain multiple modules together for larger displays
Rs 590.00MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Rs 590.00 -
1.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Quick info :
- Display Size: 1.8″
- Driver IC: ST7735
- Input Voltage (V): 3.3 to 5
- Pixel Resolution: 128 x 160
- Interface Type: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.001.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : MAX7219 (x4)
- Display Resolution : 32 x 8 (256 LEDs)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : 3-Wire Serial (SPI-Compatible)
Rs 1,650.00MAX7219 4-in-1 LED Dot Matrix Module
Rs 1,650.00 -
LCD 16X4 Character Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage is 4.7V to 5.3V
- Current consumption is 1mA without backlight
- Alphanumeric LCD display module, meaning can display alphabets and numbers
- Consists of four rows and each row can print 16 characters.
- Compatible with LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 1,390.00LCD 16X4 Character Module
Rs 1,390.00 -
0.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : SSD1306
- Resolution : 128 x 32 Pixels
- Interface : I2C (IIC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Display Color : White / Blue
- Module Dimensions : 38 x 12 mm
Rs 680.00Rs 750.000.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Rs 680.00Rs 750.00 -
MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Quick Info :
- Single 8×8 LED Matrix Display with 1.3″ high bright red display
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
Please note that the Jumper Cables need to be purchased separately
Rs 900.00MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Rs 900.00 -
LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Quick Info :
- Interface : I2C
- I2C Address : 0x3F
- Supply voltage : 5V
- Contrast Adjust : Through Potentiometer
- Backlight : Blue
Rs 1,490.00LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Rs 1,490.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00















