-
RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Quick Info:
- LED IC : WS2812B (integrated in 5050 package)
- LED Count : 8 individually addressable
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC (4V–7V)
- Current per LED : ~18mA (constant current)
- Max Current (all on, full white) : ~480mA
- Colour Depth : 16.7M colours (24-bit)
- Data Rate : 800Kbps, single wire
- Cascade : Yes (DIN → DOUT)
- Libraries : FastLED / Adafruit NeoPixel
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00RGB SMD LED 8 Channel Module 5050 WS2812
Rs 220.00Rs 350.00 -
LCD 20×4 Character Module Blue
Quick Info:
- Display Format : 20 Characters x 4 Lines
- Controller : HD44780 (or Compatible)
- Backlight Color : Blue
- Supply Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 1,020.00Rs 1,250.00LCD 20×4 Character Module Blue
Rs 1,020.00Rs 1,250.00 -
OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Quick Info :
- OLED Driver IC: SSD1306
- Color: Blue
- Resolution: 128 x 64
- Visual Angle: >160°
- Input Voltage: 3.3V ~ 6V
- Compatible I/O Level: 3.3V, 5V
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00OLED 128X64 0.96 inch Display Module Blue
Rs 680.00Rs 990.00 -
MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module
Quick Info :
- Display Size: 1.3 inches
- Matrix: 8 × 8 (64 LEDs)
- Driver IC: MAX7219
- Operating Voltage: 5 V
- A single module can drive 8 x 8 common cathodes
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00 -
PCF8574 LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Quick Info :
- IC Chip : PCF8574 / PCF8574T
- Compatible Displays : 1602 (16×2) & 2004 (20×4) LCD Modules
- I2C Address : 0x20 to 0x27 (jumper selectable)
- Operating Voltage : 2.5V to 6V
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00PCF8574 LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
1602 16×2 Character LCD Display Blue
Quick Info:
- Display Format : 16 Characters x 2 Lines
- Backlight Color : Blue
- Supply Voltage : 5V DC
Rs 400.00Rs 450.001602 16×2 Character LCD Display Blue
Rs 400.00Rs 450.00 -
16×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Quick Info:
- Display Type : 16×2 Alphanumeric LCD
- Interface : I2C/IIC (4-pin)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Backlight Color : Blue with white text
Rs 750.00Rs 950.0016×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
0.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : SSD1306
- Resolution : 128 x 32 Pixels
- Interface : I2C (IIC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Display Color : White / Blue
- Module Dimensions : 38 x 12 mm
Rs 680.00Rs 750.000.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Rs 680.00Rs 750.00 -
1.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Quick info :
- Display Size: 1.8″
- Driver IC: ST7735
- Input Voltage (V): 3.3 to 5
- Pixel Resolution: 128 x 160
- Interface Type: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.001.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
LCD 16X4 Character Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage is 4.7V to 5.3V
- Current consumption is 1mA without backlight
- Alphanumeric LCD display module, meaning can display alphabets and numbers
- Consists of four rows and each row can print 16 characters.
- Compatible with LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 1,390.00LCD 16X4 Character Module
Rs 1,390.00 -
0-100V DC Voltmeter
Quick Info :
- Range: 0-100V DC
- Display: 0.28″ Red LED
- Accuracy: ±1%
- Wiring: Three-wire (separate power & signal)
- Application: Battery/Solar/Automotive monitoring
Rs 280.00Rs 320.000-100V DC Voltmeter
Rs 280.00Rs 320.00 -
MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Quick Info :
- Eight 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- LED displays mounted in sockets
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
- Can daisy-chain multiple modules together for larger displays
Rs 590.00MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Rs 590.00 -
MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Quick Info :
- Single 8×8 LED Matrix Display with 1.3″ high bright red display
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
Please note that the Jumper Cables need to be purchased separately
Rs 900.00MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Rs 900.00 -
LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Quick Info :
- Interface : I2C
- I2C Address : 0x3F
- Supply voltage : 5V
- Contrast Adjust : Through Potentiometer
- Backlight : Blue
Rs 1,490.00LCD 20×4 Character Module with I2C Adapter
Rs 1,490.00 -
TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Four 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- Built-in TM1637 LED Driver
- 2-wire serial interface for easy hookup to uC
- 3.3 and 5V compatible
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00















