-
2.4 Inch 240×320 SPI TFT LCD Shield Touch Screen
Quick Info :
- Size : 2.4 inch
- Resolution : 240 x 320 pixel
- Touch : Resistive
- Suitable for an Uno (Atmega328P) or Mega (Atmega2560) based Arduinos (other chips are not supported)
- Dimensions: 72.5 mm x 53 mm
- Driver: ILI9320 or ILI9341 (or compatible with one of two)
Rs 1,780.00Rs 1,950.002.4 Inch 240×320 SPI TFT LCD Shield Touch Screen
Rs 1,780.00Rs 1,950.00 -
1.28 inch GC9A01 Round TFT LCD Display 240×240
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : GC9A01
- Resolution : 240 x 240 pixels
- Communication Interface : 4-wire SPI
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V (5V tolerant)
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,190.001.28 inch GC9A01 Round TFT LCD Display 240×240
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,190.00 -
2.4 inch ILI9341 SPI TFT LCD Module w/ SD Card
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : ILI9341
- Resolution : 240 x 320 pixels
- Communication Interface : 4-wire SPI
- Storage Expansion : Built-in microSD card slot
Rs 2,100.00Rs 2,400.002.4 inch ILI9341 SPI TFT LCD Module w/ SD Card
Rs 2,100.00Rs 2,400.00 -
3.5 Inch TFT Touch Screen 480×320 SPI ILI9488
Quick Info:
- Display Size : 3.5 Inch
- Resolution : 480 x 320 Pixels
- Driver IC : ILI9488
- Interface : SPI
- Touch Panel : Resistive Touch
- Storage : MicroSD Card Slot
- Voltage : 3.3V / 5V Compatible
Rs 3,480.00Rs 3,650.003.5 Inch TFT Touch Screen 480×320 SPI ILI9488
Rs 3,480.00Rs 3,650.00 -
3.5 Inch 480×320 SPI TFT LCD Shield Touch Screen
Quick Info:
- Screen Size : 3.5 inch
- Driver IC : Raydium RM68140
- Resolution : 480 × 320 pixels
- Display Colour : RGB 65K / 262K
- Touch Panel : 4-wire Resistive
- Interface : 8-bit Parallel Bus
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V)
- SD Card Slot : Yes (Micro SD via SPI)
- Compatible Boards : Arduino UNO R3/R4, Mega2560
Rs 3,750.00Rs 3,950.003.5 Inch 480×320 SPI TFT LCD Shield Touch Screen
Rs 3,750.00Rs 3,950.00 -
NX3224T024 Nextion 2.4″ TFT LCD Touch Display
Quick Info:
- Display Size : 2.4 inches
- Resolution : 320 × 240 px (QVGA)
- Touch Panel : Resistive
- Interface : UART Serial
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Flash Memory : 4MB
- Onboard Processor : ARM Cortex-M0
Rs 9,250.00Rs 9,500.00NX3224T024 Nextion 2.4″ TFT LCD Touch Display
Rs 9,250.00Rs 9,500.00 -
TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Four 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- Built-in TM1637 LED Driver
- 2-wire serial interface for easy hookup to uC
- 3.3 and 5V compatible
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
0-100V DC Voltmeter
Quick Info :
- Range: 0-100V DC
- Display: 0.28″ Red LED
- Accuracy: ±1%
- Wiring: Three-wire (separate power & signal)
- Application: Battery/Solar/Automotive monitoring
Rs 280.00Rs 320.000-100V DC Voltmeter
Rs 280.00Rs 320.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V without Shunt
Quick Info :
- Size: 48mm x 29mm x 26mm.
- Display color: Red & Blue LED (dual display).
- Display: 0.28″ LED digital.
- Operating voltage: DC 4.5 ~ 30V.
- Measure voltage: DC 0 ~ 100V.
- Measure current: 10A (direct measurement, built-in shunt).
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00Digital Voltmeter Ammeter 0-100V without Shunt
Rs 590.00Rs 690.00 -
MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Quick Info :
- Eight 7-Segment LED Displays with 0.36″ high red digits
- LED displays mounted in sockets
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
- Can daisy-chain multiple modules together for larger displays
Rs 590.00MAX7219 8 Way Display Module
Rs 590.00 -
LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Quick Info :
- Display Type : 16×2 Character LCD
- Keypad Buttons : Up, Down, Left, Right, Select
- Interface : 4-Bit Parallel + A0 Analog
- Board Form Factor : Arduino Uno Shield
Rs 595.00LCD1602 Keypad Shield for Arduino
Rs 595.00 -
0.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Quick Info:
- Driver IC : SSD1306
- Resolution : 128 x 32 Pixels
- Interface : I2C (IIC)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
- Display Color : White / Blue
- Module Dimensions : 38 x 12 mm
Rs 680.00Rs 750.000.91″ OLED Display 128×32 I2C SSD1306
Rs 680.00Rs 750.00 -
16×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Quick Info:
- Display Type : 16×2 Alphanumeric LCD
- Interface : I2C/IIC (4-pin)
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Backlight Color : Blue with white text
Rs 750.00Rs 950.0016×2 LCD Display I2C Module (Blue Backlight)
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Quick Info :
- Single 8×8 LED Matrix Display with 1.3″ high bright red display
- Built-in MAX7219 LED Driver
- SPI 3-wire serial interface for easy hookup to MCU
Please note that the Jumper Cables need to be purchased separately
Rs 900.00MAX7219 8 X 8 LED Dot Matrix Module V2
Rs 900.00 -
1.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Quick info :
- Display Size: 1.8″
- Driver IC: ST7735
- Input Voltage (V): 3.3 to 5
- Pixel Resolution: 128 x 160
- Interface Type: SPI
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.001.8 inch TFT Module 128X160 ST7735S
Rs 950.00Rs 1,490.00 -
ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Quick Info:
- Controller IC : ST7920
- Resolution : 128 x 64 Pixels
- Operating Voltage : 5V DC
- Interface : Parallel & 3-Wire Serial (SPI)
Rs 1,250.00ST7920 128×64 Graphic LCD Module
Rs 1,250.00 -
LCD 16X4 Character Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage is 4.7V to 5.3V
- Current consumption is 1mA without backlight
- Alphanumeric LCD display module, meaning can display alphabets and numbers
- Consists of four rows and each row can print 16 characters.
- Compatible with LCD to I2C Adapter Board
Rs 1,390.00LCD 16X4 Character Module
Rs 1,390.00















