-
USB to ESP8266 WIFI Module Adapter Board
Quick Info :
Rs 490.00USB to ESP8266 WIFI Module Adapter Board
Rs 490.00 -
USB to RS485 Converter Adapter
Quick Info :
- Fully compliant USB 2.0 standard, backward compatible with USB1.1
- Support System: Windows XP, Vista, Windows 7, Linux, MacOS, and WinCE5.0 drive
- Supports Plug, Play and hot-swap ( USB side) ;
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00USB to RS485 Converter Adapter
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
USB to RS485 Converter Module Waveshare vB
Quick Info:
- Brand : Waveshare
- Host Interface : USB Type-A
- Device Interface : RS485 Screw Terminal
- Baud Rate : 300bps – 921600bps
- Transmission Distance : Up to 1200 metres
- Power Supply : USB Bus Powered (5V)
- OS Support : Windows / Linux / macOS
- Direction Control : Automatic
Rs 3,250.00Rs 3,550.00USB to RS485 Converter Module Waveshare vB
Rs 3,250.00Rs 3,550.00 -
USB to RS485/TTL Serial Converter Adapter FT232
Quick Info :
- FT232RL+75176 chipset for stable communication
- Automatic data flow control – no manual DE/RE control
- Supports up to 32 devices on RS485 bus network
- Wide baud rate: 300-921600bps with auto-detection
- Switchable RS485/TTL modes via 4 jumpers
- TVS protection and USB self-recovery features
- Self-powered from USB – no external power needed
Rs 950.00 -
USB to TTL Converter CP2102 (5 Pin)
Quick Info :
- Standard USB type A male and TTL 5 pin connector.
- 5 pins for 3.3V, TXD, RXD, GND & 5V.
- Baud rates: 300 bps to 1.5 Mbps
Rs 790.00Rs 850.00USB to TTL Converter CP2102 (5 Pin)
Rs 790.00Rs 850.00 -
USB Type B to DIP Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Connector Type : USB Type B Female Socket
- Breakout Pins : VBUS, D+, D-, GND
- Pin Pitch : 2.54mm
- Mounting Style : DIP / Through-Hole
Rs 100.00USB Type B to DIP Converter Module
Rs 100.00 -
USB2.0 TO TTL SERIAL 6PIN CONVERTER CH340G
Quick Info :
- Built-in USB to TTL Transfer chip.
- Designed to be used for USB to TTL electronic projects.
- TTL interface output. easy to connect to your MCU.
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00USB2.0 TO TTL SERIAL 6PIN CONVERTER CH340G
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00 -
-
X9C103S Digital Potentiometer Module 10K
Quick Info :
- Total Resistance : 10KΩ
- Wiper Tap Positions : 100
- Step Resolution : ~101Ω per Step
- Operating Voltage : 3V – 5V DC
- Memory Type : Non-Volatile
Rs 640.00Rs 750.00X9C103S Digital Potentiometer Module 10K
Rs 640.00Rs 750.00 -
CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Quick Info:
- Programmer IC : CH341B
- Supported Voltage : 1.8V / 3.3V / 5V
- Supported Chips : 24Cxx / 25Cxx EEPROM
- Clip : SOIC8 / SOP8 Test Clip
- Adapter : SOP8 to DIP8 Converter
- Interface : USB
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00 -
Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Quick Info :
- Type: External TV Tuner Box
- Connectivity: VGA
- Features: PIP function, FM Radio, Built-in Speaker
- Compatibility: LCD, LED, and CRT monitors
Rs 6,250.00Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Rs 6,250.00 -
ESP Development Test Programmer Adapter ESP-01/ESP-07/ESP-12/ESP32
Quick Info :
- Compatible: ESP-01, ESP-07, ESP-12, ESP32
- Interface: USB to Serial (CH340/CP2102)
- Power: 3.3V regulated output
- Features: Auto-reset, GPIO breakout, boot mode switches
- Programming: Arduino IDE, ESP-IDF, MicroPython
- Use: ESP development, testing, firmware flashing, IoT projects
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,450.00ESP Development Test Programmer Adapter ESP-01/ESP-07/ESP-12/ESP32
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,450.00 -
ESP32 Expansion Breakout Board
Quick Info :
- Compatibility: 30-pin & 38-pin ESP32 boards
- Terminals: Screw terminal blocks (3.81mm pitch)
- Power: No onboard regulation (uses ESP32 power)
- Wire Support: 22-28 AWG
- Size: ~75mm x 55mm
- Assembly: Plug-and-play design
- Mounting: 4 mounting holes included
Rs 750.00Rs 850.00ESP32 Expansion Breakout Board
Rs 750.00Rs 850.00 -
HDMI 4-Way Splitter
Quick Info :
- Duplicates one HDMI source to 4 displays
- Supports resolutions up to 1080p – high definition
- Easy installation; plug and play
- 1 HDMI female input to 4 HDMI female output
Rs 2,990.00HDMI 4-Way Splitter
Rs 2,990.00 -
Logic Level Converter Bi-Directional Module 8 Channel
Quick Info :
- Type: Bi-Directional Level Shifter
- Channels: 8 Independent
- Voltage: 5V ↔ 3.3V
- Speed: Up to 400kHz
- Applications: I2C, SPI, UART, GPIO
Rs 320.00Rs 450.00Logic Level Converter Bi-Directional Module 8 Channel
Rs 320.00Rs 450.00 -
MCP4725 12-Bit I2C DAC Module with EEPROM
Quick Info :
- Resolution: 12-bit (4096 steps)
- Interface: I²C
- Key Feature: Internal EEPROM
- Voltage Range: 2.7V – 5.5V
- Use: Analog Signal Generation
Rs 450.00Rs 490.00MCP4725 12-Bit I2C DAC Module with EEPROM
Rs 450.00Rs 490.00 -
RS232 Serial Port To TTL Converter Module
Quick Info :
- Interface : RS232 (DB9 female) to TTL
- Interface Chip : MAX3232
- Supply Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
- Baud Rate : 300 to 115200 bps
- TTL Connection : 4-pin header
Rs 390.00 -
SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Quick Info :
- IC : SN65HVD230
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V
- Data Rate : Up to 1 Mbps
- Standard Compliance : ISO 11898-2
- ESD Protection : 16kV HBM (bus pins)
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00SN65HVD230 CAN Transceiver Module
Rs 550.00Rs 690.00

















