-
TL494 Pulse-Width-Modulation Control IC
Quick Info :
- Output Voltage : 40V
- Output Current : 200mA
- Supply Voltage Min : 7V
- Supply Voltage Max : 40V
- Controller IC Case Style : DIP
Rs 60.00 -
TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Quick Info :
- Driver IC : TM1637
- Display Type : 4-digit 7-segment LED
- Digit Size : 0.36 inch
- Interface : 2-wire serial (CLK, DIO)
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V to 5V DC
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00TM1637 4 Digit LED Display Module
Rs 200.00Rs 390.00 -
TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 4.75V to 28V
- Continuous Current : 2A RMS
- Peak Current : 2.8A
- Microstepping : Up to 1/256
- Interface : STEP/DIR & UART
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00TMC2209 Ultra Silent Stepper Motor Driver
Rs 1,450.00Rs 3,250.00 -
TO-220 Regulator Heatsink 20x15x10mm
Quick Info:
- Material : Aluminium
- Dimensions : 20 x 15 x 10 mm
- Compatible Package : TO-220
- Heatsink Type : Passive fin-style
- Mounting Method : Screw mount
Rs 50.00Rs 80.00TO-220 Regulator Heatsink 20x15x10mm
Rs 50.00Rs 80.00 -
Toner Transfer Paper A4 PCB Thermal
Quick Info:
- Paper Size : A4
- Type : Toner Transfer Paper
- Compatible Printer : Laser Printer Only
- Application : PCB Fabrication
Rs 50.00Rs 80.00Toner Transfer Paper A4 PCB Thermal
Rs 50.00Rs 80.00 -
Torch Incandescent Bulb E10 G11
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 2.5V
- Current: 0.3A
- Power: 0.75W
- Base Type: E10 (Miniature Screw)
- Use: Torches / Low-Voltage Circuits
Rs 40.00Torch Incandescent Bulb E10 G11
Rs 40.00 -
Torch Incandescent Bulb E10 G11 Holder / Socket
Quick Info :
- Bulb Fitment: E10 (Miniature Screw)
- Base Diameter: 10mm
- Construction: Plastic Body / Metal Contacts
- Use: Educational Circuits / Flashlight Repair
- Voltage Rating: Low Voltage (e.g., up to 25V / 50V)
Rs 40.00 -
TP4056 1S Li-ion Charger Type-C with Protection
Quick Info :
- Charger IC : TP4056
- Protection ICs : DW01 + 8205A dual MOSFET
- Input : USB Type-C (4.5V – 5.5V)
- Charge Current : 1A (adjustable via programme resistor)
- Charge Cut-off : 4.2V ± 0.05V
- Overcharge Cut-off : 4.25V ± 0.05V
- Over-discharge Cut-off : 2.4V ± 0.1V
- Protection : OVP / UVP / OCP / Short circuit
- Indicators : Red (charging) / Blue (full)
- Compatible Battery : 3.7V Li-ion / LiPo (1S)
Rs 130.00Rs 200.00TP4056 1S Li-ion Charger Type-C with Protection
Rs 130.00Rs 200.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Quick Info :
- Model: TP5100
- Input Supply voltage (V): 5 ~ 18
- Programmable charge current: 0.1 ~ 2 A.
Rs 250.00TP5100 Lithium Cell Charging Module
Rs 250.00 -
TPA3110 XH-A232 30W + 30W Dual Channel Audio Power Amplifier
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage: 12V to 24V
- Output Power: 30W+30W
- Dual channel
- Chip name: TPA3110
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00TPA3110 XH-A232 30W + 30W Dual Channel Audio Power Amplifier
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00 -
TPA3116D2 2X120W Dual-Channel Stereo Power Amplifier
Quick Info :
Chip type: TPA3116D2
Working voltage: DC12-26V
Output power: 2*120W MAX,DC12V, 2*50W, DC24V, 2*120WRs 2,850.00 -
TPA3116D2 2x50W 100W 2.1 Digital Class D Subwoofer Amplifier Board
Quick info :
- Input Type: Analog
- Operating voltage: DC12-24V
- Output power: 50w*2+100w subwoofer*1
- Output load : 4-8Ω
Rs 1,790.00 -
TPA3116D2 Digital Power Amplifier Board 50W+50W
Quick Info :
- Audio type: TPA3116D2
- Input voltage: DC 5V~DC 24V
- Output power: 2 x 50 W
- Output type: Double Track, Stereo
Rs 1,590.00TPA3116D2 Digital Power Amplifier Board 50W+50W
Rs 1,590.00 -
TPA3118 60W Mono Digital Amplifier Board
Quick Info:
- Chipset : TPA3118
- Output Power : 60W (Mono)
- Operating Voltage : DC 8V – 24V
- Speaker Impedance : 4 – 8 Ohm
Rs 520.00Rs 650.00TPA3118 60W Mono Digital Amplifier Board
Rs 520.00Rs 650.00 -
TPMS Tyre Pressure Monitoring System Kit
Quick Info :
- Monitoring : Tyre pressure & temperature
- Sensors : 4 external metal valves
- Display : Solar-charge colour LCD
- Alarm Modes : 6
Rs 4,500.00Rs 5,000.00TPMS Tyre Pressure Monitoring System Kit
Rs 4,500.00Rs 5,000.00 -
Rs 1,450.00
Rs 1,500.00TPS61023 Step Up Boost Converter Module 5V 1A
Rs 1,450.00Rs 1,500.00















