-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Spot Welder 12V Portable Battery Welding Kit
Quick Info:
- Input Power : 12V – 14.6V DC
- Welding Current : 90A – 130A
- Compatible Cells : 18650 / 26650 / 32650
- Weld Settings : 5 Adjustable Gears
Rs 4,750.00Rs 5,500.00Spot Welder 12V Portable Battery Welding Kit
Rs 4,750.00Rs 5,500.00 -
Spot Welding Battery Portable Station Kit
Quick Info :
- Material: Aluminum Alloy
- Color: Black
- Current: max 650A
- Battery: 3.7V 3000mAh battery
Rs 16,990.00Spot Welding Battery Portable Station Kit
Rs 16,990.00 -
-
Tweezers 6 in 1 Set
Quick Info :
- Anti-static
- Stainless Steel
- Sizes : ESD10, ESD11, ESD12, ESD13, ESD14 and ESD15
Rs 1,290.00Tweezers 6 in 1 Set
Rs 1,290.00 -
UNI-T UT136B+ Digital Multimeter
Specifications :
- DC voltage (V) : 1000V
- AC voltage (V) : 1000V
- DC current (A) : 10A
- AC current (A) : 10A
- hFE Transistor measurement : Yes
- NCV Non-contact voltage detection : Yes
Rs 6,690.00Rs 7,790.00UNI-T UT136B+ Digital Multimeter
Rs 6,690.00Rs 7,790.00 -
UNI-T UT200B+ Digital Clamp Meter
Quick info:
- 3000-count display for precise measurements
- AC current measurement up to 600A
- AC/DC voltage measurement up to 600V
- Resistance testing up to 3MΩ range
- Capacitance measurement up to 1mF
- Auto-identify diode and continuity testing
- LIVE wire detection for enhanced safety
Rs 6,890.00Rs 7,200.00UNI-T UT200B+ Digital Clamp Meter
Rs 6,890.00Rs 7,200.00 -
UNI-T UT33A+ Digital Multimeter Auto Range DMM
Quick Info :
- Brand: UNI-T
- Model: UT33A+
- Type: Auto-range digital multimeter
- Display: 3½ digit LCD
- Functions: Voltage, Current, Resistance, Diode, Continuity
- Safety: CAT II 600V
Rs 4,990.00Rs 5,500.00UNI-T UT33A+ Digital Multimeter Auto Range DMM
Rs 4,990.00Rs 5,500.00 -
UNI-T UT33C+ Digital Multimeter
Quick Info:
- Model : UNI-T UT33C+
- Display : 2000 counts LCD
- DC Voltage : up to 600V (±0.5%+2)
- AC Voltage : up to 600V (±1.2%+3)
- DC Current : up to 10A
- Temperature : -40°C to +1000°C (K-type probe)
- Safety Rating : CAT II 600V
- Drop Resistance : 2 metres
- Power : 2 × AAA (R03) 1.5V batteries
Rs 4,690.00Rs 4,900.00UNI-T UT33C+ Digital Multimeter
Rs 4,690.00Rs 4,900.00 -
UNI-T UT33D+ Palm Size Multimeter
Quick Info :
- DC voltage (V) : 200mV/2V/20V/200V/600V
- AC voltage (V) : 200V/600V
- DC current (A) : 2000μA/20mA/200mA/10A
- Resistance (Ω) : 200Ω/2kΩ/20kΩ /200kΩ/20MΩ/200MΩ
Rs 4,590.00UNI-T UT33D+ Palm Size Multimeter
Rs 4,590.00 -
Wire Cutter Nipper 07
Quick Info :
- Material : Steel
- Colour : Blue
- Maximum Cutting Capacity : 0.8mm to 1.2mm
Rs 490.00Wire Cutter Nipper 07
Rs 490.00










