-
-
Crimping Tool YTH-301E
Quick Info :
- Model: YTH-301E
- Crimping Capacity: 0.5mm², 0.75mm², 1mm², 1.5mm², 2.5mm², 4mm²
- AWG Compatibility: 12AWG, 14AWG, 16AWG, 18AWG, 20AWG, 22AWG
- Quality & Durability – Made from high-carbon steel for long-lasting performance.
- Adjustable Pressure – Customizable crimping force for precision in different wire sizes.
Rs 2,490.00Crimping Tool YTH-301E
Rs 2,490.00 -
Desoldering Gun Sucker 366-D
Quick Info :
- Model: DP-366D
- Type: Manual desoldering pump
- Suction: 32-36 cm-Hg
- Length: 210mm
- Weight: 88g
- Material: ABS plastic with soft foam handle
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00Desoldering Gun Sucker 366-D
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00 -
-
Digital Multimeter DT9205A
Quick Info :
- AC/DC
- LCD Display
- Auto Zero
- Auto Power Off
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,250.00Digital Multimeter DT9205A
Rs 1,850.00Rs 2,250.00 -
-
-
-
-
ELM327 Bluetooth Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.2
Quick info:
- Wireless Bluetooth Connectivity – Connects to Android, Windows, and some iOS devices for hassle-free diagnostics.
- Reads & Clears Error Codes (DTCs) – Quickly diagnose and fix engine issues.
- Supports Multiple Protocols – Works with ISO 9141-2, KWP2000, CAN Bus, and more.
- Works with Popular Apps – Compatible with Torque, Car Scanner, FORScan,
- Cost-Effective Diagnostic Tool – Saves money on mechanic visits by allowing DIY troubleshooting.
Rs 890.00Rs 990.00ELM327 Bluetooth Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.2
Rs 890.00Rs 990.00 -
ELM327 WiFi Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.5 PIC18F25K80
Quick info:
- Chip: PIC18F25K80 with ELM327 V1.5
- Connection: Bluetooth 3.0 or WiFi (variants)
- Range: 50 feet wireless
- Database: 3000+ trouble codes
- Compatibility: Android, iOS (WiFi), Windows
Rs 4,550.00Rs 4,900.00ELM327 WiFi Interface OBD2 Car Scanner V1.5 PIC18F25K80
Rs 4,550.00Rs 4,900.00 -
Global PVC Electrical Insulation Tape
Quick Info :
- Material : Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
- Adhesive Type : Rubber-based Pressure-Sensitive
- Thickness : 0.18mm
- Width : 15mm
- Dielectric Strength : ≥ 600V/mil
- Color Options : Black
Rs 80.00 -
Glue gun 20W
Quick Info :
- Power : 20W
- Operating Voltage : 100-240V, 50/60Hz
- Heating Time : 3-5 minutes
- Glue Stick Diameter : 7mm-8mm
- Nozzle Type : Precision metal nozzle for controlled application
Rs 490.00Glue gun 20W
Rs 490.00 -
Glue Gun SD-A601
Specification :
- Model : SD-A601
- Color Options : White
- Power Consumption : 20W
- Input Voltage Range : 100V to 240V AC
- Frequency : 50-60Hz
- Melt Temperature : Approximately 190°C (±10°C)
Rs 790.00Glue Gun SD-A601
Rs 790.00 -
Hot Glue Gun 60W 60 Watt
Quick Info :
- Voltage : 110-220v
- Glue stick size: 11mm (Large)
- On/Off Switch
Rs 1,190.00Hot Glue Gun 60W 60 Watt
Rs 1,190.00 -
IC Rack 33 Drawers
Quick info :
- Material: Plastic
- Colour: Black
- No. of Drawers: 33
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,100.00IC Rack 33 Drawers
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,100.00 -
Magnifier With Auxiliary Clip TE800
Quick Info :
- Model : T-800
- Lens Diameter: Typically 2.5 inches
- Material: Optical-grade glass lens with a metal and ABS plastic frame
- Clips: Two adjustable alligator clips for holding components
- Lighting: Optional LED lights powered by AA batteries
- Flexibility: Fully adjustable joints for multiple angles and positions
Rs 2,790.00Magnifier With Auxiliary Clip TE800
Rs 2,790.00 -
Micro Wire Cutting Plier IVTC
Quick info :
- Size: 4.5” – 6” inches (115mm – 150mm) – Compact for precision work
- Cutting Capacity: 18-24 AWG (0.5mm – 1.2mm) for soft wires
- Blade Type: Flush Cut / Semi-Flush Cut for smooth, clean cuts
- Blade Material: Hardened High-Carbon Steel / Stainless Steel for durability
- Coating: Anti-rust nickel plating or oxidation-resistant finish for longevity
- Jaw Opening: 8mm – 12mm – Access tight spaces easily
Rs 380.00Rs 490.00Micro Wire Cutting Plier IVTC
Rs 380.00Rs 490.00










