-
Steel Wool Soldering Iron Tip Cleaner
Quick Info :
- Type: Steel wool tip cleaner
- Material: Stainless steel + Steel wool
- Method: Water-free dry cleaning
- Benefits: No cooling, prevents oxidation
- Compatibility: Universal fit
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00Steel Wool Soldering Iron Tip Cleaner
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00 -
UNI-T UT204+ Digital Clamp Meter
Quick Info :
- Type: True RMS Digital Clamp Meter
- Max Current: 600A (AC & DC)
- Max Capacitance: 60mF
- Safety Features: NCV & Live Wire Test
- Extra: Temperature Measurement
Rs 15,950.00Rs 16,500.00UNI-T UT204+ Digital Clamp Meter
Rs 15,950.00Rs 16,500.00 -
UNI-T UT33B+ Digital Multimeter
Quick Info :
- Brand: UNI-T
- Model: UT33B+
- Type: Auto-range digital multimeter
- Display: 3½ digit LCD with backlight
- Functions: Voltage, Current, Resistance, Diode, Continuity
- Safety: CAT II 600V
Rs 3,600.00Rs 3,950.00UNI-T UT33B+ Digital Multimeter
Rs 3,600.00Rs 3,950.00 -
USB Automatic Water Pump Dispenser
Quick Info:
- Compatible Bottle Neck Size : 55-60mm
- Battery Capacity : 1200mAh – 1500mAh Li-ion
- Charging Input : USB, 5V
- Auto Shut-Off Time : 60 Seconds
- Housing Material : ABS Plastic
Rs 990.00Rs 1,200.00USB Automatic Water Pump Dispenser
Rs 990.00Rs 1,200.00 -
Rs 9,850.00
Rs 11,500.00V520 OBD2 Car Engine Diagnostic Scanner
Rs 9,850.00Rs 11,500.00 -
Velcro Cable Tie Tape 1 Inch
Quick Info :
- Width: 1 inch
- Length: 1 meter
- Material: Nylon Hook & Loop
- Color: Black
- Strength: 5 lbs/sq inch
- Temperature: -20°C to +80°C
Rs 200.00Rs 350.00Velcro Cable Tie Tape 1 Inch
Rs 200.00Rs 350.00 -
YTH-78-318 Automatic Wire Stripper
Quick Info:
- Model : YTH-78-318
- Tool Type : Automatic Wire Stripper
- Wire Gauge : 10–24 AWG
- Wire Type : Solid & Stranded
- Functions : Strip, Cut, Crimp
- Mechanism : Self-Adjusting
Rs 1,450.00Rs 2,200.00YTH-78-318 Automatic Wire Stripper
Rs 1,450.00Rs 2,200.00 -
32 Bits Precision Screw Driver 6011
Quick Info :
- 1pc screwdriver handle
- 1pc 4 inch rod
- Sizes:
- Slotted: Ø0.8, Ø1.2, Ø2.0, Ø2.5, Ø3.0, Ø4.0
- Phillips: PH000, PH00, PH0, PH1, PH2
- Torx: T4, T5, T6, T8, T10
- Hex: Ø0.7, Ø0.9, Ø1.5, Ø2.0, Ø2.5, Ø3.0
- Pentalobe: Ø0.8, Ø1.2 U-Type: U2.3, U3.0
- Triangle: 2.0, 3.0
- Y-Type: Y2.0
- Other: Ø0.5, Ø0.3, Ø0.35
Rs 550.0032 Bits Precision Screw Driver 6011
Rs 550.00 -
5 in 1 pH TDS EC Salinity Temp Meter
Quick Info:
- Parameters : pH, TDS, EC, Salinity, Temperature
- pH Accuracy : ±0.01 pH
- TDS Range : 0 – 9999 ppm
- ATC : Yes (Automatic Temperature Compensation)
- Auto Calibration : Yes (pH)
- Power : 3 x 1.5V Button Cell Batteries
Rs 6,800.00Rs 7,500.005 in 1 pH TDS EC Salinity Temp Meter
Rs 6,800.00Rs 7,500.00 -
5” Micro Nipper Cutting Tool
Quick Info :
- Length: 5 inches (125mm)
- Blade Material: Hardened Carbon Steel / Stainless Steel
- durable blades for clean and accurate cuts.
- Made from high-quality materials for long-lasting performance.
- Flush-cut or semi-flush (for clean, precise cuts)
Rs 690.005” Micro Nipper Cutting Tool
Rs 690.00 -
-
936H Digital Adjustable Soldering Iron
Quick Info:
- Model : 936H
- Temperature Range : 200°C – 480°C
- Display : Digital Temperature Display
- Heat-Up Time : Approx. 60 Seconds
- Tip Compatibility : 936-Series Tips
- Power Supply : 220V AC
Rs 2,190.00Rs 2,500.00936H Digital Adjustable Soldering Iron
Rs 2,190.00Rs 2,500.00 -
Adjustable Soldering Iron Element
Quick Info :
- Power Rating: 60W
- Voltage: 110V / 220V
- temperature Range: 200°C – 500°C
- Installation: Easy plug-and-replace design
- Heating Time: Quick heat-up within 30-60 seconds
Rs 690.00Adjustable Soldering Iron Element
Rs 690.00 -
Adjustable Temperature Control Soldering Iron
Quick Info :
- Model: 908
- Power voltage: AC 110V / 220V
- Power: ≤60W
- Temperature range: 200°C~450°C
Rs 1,950.00Adjustable Temperature Control Soldering Iron
Rs 1,950.00 -
-
-
-















