Best Seller Items
-
AS7265x Spectroscopy Sensor 410nm-940nm
Quick Info:
- Model : AS7265x (AS72651 + AS72652 + AS72653)
- Spectral Range : 410nm to 940nm
- Number of Channels : 18 Channels
- Interface : I2C / UART
- Supply Voltage : 3.3V
- Spectral Coverage : UV, Visible, NIR
- Integrated LEDs : UV, White & IR
- Compatibility : Arduino, Raspberry Pi, ESP32
Rs 29,500.00Rs 32,500.00AS7265x Spectroscopy Sensor 410nm-940nm
Rs 29,500.00Rs 32,500.00 -
Arduino Nano 33 BLE
Quick Info:
- Microcontroller : Nordic nRF52840 (64 MHz)
- Connectivity : Bluetooth Low Energy 5.0
- IMU : 9-Axis (Accel, Gyro, Mag)
- Flash Memory : 1MB
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V
- USB Interface : Micro USB
Rs 28,600.00Rs 29,500.00Arduino Nano 33 BLE
Rs 28,600.00Rs 29,500.00 -
iProg+ V87 IMMO Mileage Airbag Programmer
Quick Info:
- Function Coverage : Airbag, Dashboard, Car Radio, ECU, EEPROM, IMMO, MCU
- Connection Type : USB, OBDII Port, Bench Adapters
- Operating System : Windows XP / Vista / 7
- Included Accessories : Adapters, Cables, Software CD
Rs 26,750.00Rs 28,000.00iProg+ V87 IMMO Mileage Airbag Programmer
Rs 26,750.00Rs 28,000.00 -
30VDC 5A Professional Adjustable Bench Power Supply
Quick Info :
- Type: Metal Case
- Input Voltage: 230VAC
- Output Voltage: 0-30VDC
- Output Current: 5A (max
Rs 19,990.0030VDC 5A Professional Adjustable Bench Power Supply
Rs 19,990.00 -
ANENG MH10 Insulation Resistance Tester
Quick Info:
- Insulation Resistance Range : 0.1MΩ – 2000MΩ
- Output Test Voltage : 100V / 250V / 500V / 1000V
- AC Voltage Measurement Range : 1V – 750V
- Power Supply : 6 x 1.5V AA Batteries (not included)
Rs 19,850.00Rs 22,000.00ANENG MH10 Insulation Resistance Tester
Rs 19,850.00Rs 22,000.00 -
Rework Soldering Station 8586D
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 220V / 50Hz
- Power Consumption: 750W (maximum)
- Temperature Range:
- Hot Air Gun: 100°C to 450°C
- Soldering Iron: 200°C to 480°C
- Airflow: Up to 120 liters per minute
- Dimensions: 14.6 x 9 x 13 cm
- Weight: 2.1 kg
Rs 17,850.00Rs 18,500.00Rework Soldering Station 8586D
Rs 17,850.00Rs 18,500.00
-
C4560 Dual Operational Amplifier
Quick Info :
- Model : C4560
- Package Type : DIP-8 / SOP-8
- Number of Channels : 2
- Supply Voltage : ±2V to ±18V
- Input Offset Voltage : ≤ 2 mV
- Input Bias Current : ≤ 50 nA
Rs 90.00C4560 Dual Operational Amplifier
Rs 90.00 -
CA-6928 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage: Dc 3.3V to 5.0 V
- Easy to Setup with Amplifier
- Minimum Very Low Power Consumption
- Very Small Size & Light Weight
- Dimensions : 24mm x 15mm x 1mm
Rs 340.00CA-6928 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Rs 340.00 -
-
-
-
Capacitive Touch 1 Pad Sensor TTP223
Quick Info :
- Operating voltage – 2.0V~5.5V
- Operating current – VDD = 3V, no load
- At low power mode typical 1.5uA, maximum 3.0uA
Rs 180.00Capacitive Touch 1 Pad Sensor TTP223
Rs 180.00 -
Capacitive Touch 4 Pad sensor TTP224
Quick Info :
- On-board TTP224 capacitive touch 4 key IC
- On-board 4 road level indicator.
- Working voltage: 2 V to 5.5 V DC
- PCB board size: 35(mm) x29 (mm).
Rs 320.00Capacitive Touch 4 Pad sensor TTP224
Rs 320.00 -
Car Automobile Fuse Holder 2-30A
Quick info :
- The fuse holder works with any 2-30 amp blade fuse.
- The structure of the fuse holder provides extra protection against water and dust.
Rs 280.00Car Automobile Fuse Holder 2-30A
Rs 280.00 -
Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Quick Info :
- 1 Inch (25.4mm) Main Ball
- 66 lbs (30 kg) Load Capacity
- Multi-Directional Movement
- Mounting Plate: 70mm x 50mm
- Overall Height: 30mm
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00Caster Wheel Metal Ball 1 Inch
Rs 200.00Rs 290.00 -
CBB60 Motor AC Running Capacitor 20uF
Quick info:
- Capacitance: 20uF
- Operating Voltage: 450V AC
- Rated Frequency: 50/60 Hz
- Operating Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
- Tolerance: 5%
Rs 790.00CBB60 Motor AC Running Capacitor 20uF
Rs 790.00 -
-
CD4013B CMOS Dual D-Type Flip Flop
Quick Info :
- Model : CD4013B
- Technology : CMOS
- Package Type : DIP-14 / SOIC-14
- Number of Flip-Flops : 2
- Supply Voltage : 3V to 15V
- Input High Voltage : ≥ 0.7 × Vdd
- Input Low Voltage : ≤ 0.3 × Vdd
Rs 60.00CD4013B CMOS Dual D-Type Flip Flop
Rs 60.00 -
CD4049 Hex Inverting Buffer and Converter
Quick Info :
- Logic Type : Inverter
- Number of Circuits : 6
- Number of Inputs : 1
- Voltage – Supply : 3V ~ 18V
Rs 80.00 -
CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Quick Info:
- Programmer IC : CH341B
- Supported Voltage : 1.8V / 3.3V / 5V
- Supported Chips : 24Cxx / 25Cxx EEPROM
- Clip : SOIC8 / SOP8 Test Clip
- Adapter : SOP8 to DIP8 Converter
- Interface : USB
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00CH341B EEPROM Programmer Kit 3.3V/5V
Rs 2,550.00Rs 2,850.00 -
Chip Resistor 0603 SMD Resistor 180 – 100K Ohm
Quick Info:
- Resistance : 180 Ohm, 330 Ohm, 1K Ohm, 100K Ohm
- Power Rating : 100mW, 1/10W (0.10)
Rs 5.00 -
CN3722 MPPT Solar Charger 3S 18650 12V
Quick Info:
- IC : CN3722
- Type : MPPT Solar Charge Controller
- Battery : 3S Li-Ion 18650
- Charge Voltage : 12.6V
- Solar Input : Up to 25V
- Package : 1 × Module
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,125.00CN3722 MPPT Solar Charger 3S 18650 12V
Rs 1,100.00Rs 1,125.00 -
Coin Vibration Motor 10x3mm
Quick Info :
- Model : 1030
- Operating Voltage : 3 V DC
- Rated Current : Approx. 60 – 90 mA
- Diameter : 10 mm
- Thickness : 3 mm
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00Coin Vibration Motor 10x3mm
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
-
Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Quick Info :
- Type: External TV Tuner Box
- Connectivity: VGA
- Features: PIP function, FM Radio, Built-in Speaker
- Compatibility: LCD, LED, and CRT monitors
Rs 6,250.00Coralstar 3860E External TV Tuner Box
Rs 6,250.00 -
Coreless Micro DC Motor 612 6x12mm
Quick Info :
- Ultra-high speed: 20,000 RPM at 3.7V
- Coreless design for low noise and high efficiency
- Compact size: 6mm diameter x 12mm length
- Wide voltage range: 1V to 3.7V operation
- Low current consumption: 0.01A
- Precision 0.8mm shaft with 3.8mm length
- Ready-to-use with 5cm color-coded wire leads
Rs 290.00Coreless Micro DC Motor 612 6x12mm
Rs 290.00 -
-
Crimping Tool YTH-301E
Quick Info :
- Model: YTH-301E
- Crimping Capacity: 0.5mm², 0.75mm², 1mm², 1.5mm², 2.5mm², 4mm²
- AWG Compatibility: 12AWG, 14AWG, 16AWG, 18AWG, 20AWG, 22AWG
- Quality & Durability – Made from high-carbon steel for long-lasting performance.
- Adjustable Pressure – Customizable crimping force for precision in different wire sizes.
Rs 2,490.00Crimping Tool YTH-301E
Rs 2,490.00 -
DB3 Diacs Trigger Diode
Quick Info :
- VBO: 32V
- Breakover voltage range: 28 to 36V
Rs 15.00DB3 Diacs Trigger Diode
Rs 15.00 -
DC Motor 12VDC -180
Quick info :
- Operating Voltage Range: 3V – 6V
- Torque: 0.2 – 0.5 Nm
- No-load Speed: 5000 – 15000 RPM
- Stall Current: 1 – 3 A
Rs 290.00DC Motor 12VDC -180
Rs 290.00 -
DC 12V 0.08A Sleeve Bearing Fan 50X50X12MM
Quick Info :
- Operating Voltage : 12V DC
- Bearing Type : Sleeve Bearing
- Fan Speed : 2000 rpm
- Airflow (CFM) : 20
- Noise Level : 18 dBA
- Connector Type : 2-pin
- Fan Dimensions : 50mm
Rs 290.00 -
-
-
-
-
DC Jack Female with Wire
Specifications :
- Max Voltage: 300V
- Amperage Rating: 2 ∼ 4.5 Amps
- Length of cord: 22 cm
- Wire Gauge: 22 AWG
Rs 60.00DC Jack Female with Wire
Rs 60.00 -
-
DC-DC Step-Down Buck Converter (24V/12V to 5V 5A 25W)
Quick Info :
- Type: DC-DC Step-Down (Buck) Converter
- Input: 9-35V
- Output: 5V, 5A
- Power: 25W
- Applications: Electronics, USB devices
Rs 1,350.00 -
Desoldering Gun Sucker 366-D
Quick Info :
- Model: DP-366D
- Type: Manual desoldering pump
- Suction: 32-36 cm-Hg
- Length: 210mm
- Weight: 88g
- Material: ABS plastic with soft foam handle
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00Desoldering Gun Sucker 366-D
Rs 850.00Rs 950.00






























