-
HLK-PM01 AC-DC 220V To 5V 0.6A Mini Power Supply Module
Quick Info :
- Type : HLK-PM01
- Input voltage (AC pins) : 90 – 264V AC (maximum)
- Output voltage ( + Vo and -Vo pins) : 5V DC
- Maxi. output current : 0.6A (continuous)
Rs 890.00 -
HW-688 12V/24V to 5V 6A Buck Module
Quick Info:
- Model : HW-688
- Input Voltage : DC 9V to 36V
- Output Voltage : 5V
- Max Output Current : 6A
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00HW-688 12V/24V to 5V 6A Buck Module
Rs 550.00Rs 750.00 -
JK Smart BMS 3S-8S 100A LiFePO4 B1A8S10P
Quick Info:
- Battery Strings : 3S–8S
- Continuous Current : 100A (Peak 200A)
- Compatible Chemistry : Li-Ion, LiFePO4, LTO
- Active Balance Current : 1A
- Cell Voltage Detection : 0–5V (error < 10mV)
- SOC Accuracy : Error < 8%
- Wireless : Bluetooth (Android / iOS)
- Communication : RS485
- Temperature Detection : -40°C to 125°C
- Port Type : Common Port
Rs 14,500.00Rs 16,500.00JK Smart BMS 3S-8S 100A LiFePO4 B1A8S10P
Rs 14,500.00Rs 16,500.00 -
LED Driver Constant Current AC DC 3V 300mA 1-3W
Quick Info :
- Type: Constant Current LED Driver
- Power: 1-3W / 300mA
- Input: AC 85-265V universal
- Size: 25mm x 16mm (ultra-compact)
- Use: LED bulbs, downlights, panels, DIY projects
Rs 290.00Rs 300.00LED Driver Constant Current AC DC 3V 300mA 1-3W
Rs 290.00Rs 300.00 -
LiPo Battery 3.7V 1200mAH
Quick Info :
- Battery Type : Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
- Voltage : 3.7V nominal
- Capacity : 1200mAh
- Size : 60mm X 25mm
- Charging Voltage : 4.2V (fully charged)
- Discharge Rate : 1C to 25C
Rs 1,990.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 1200mAH
Rs 1,990.00 -
LiPo Battery 3.7V 150mAh 402030
Quick Info :
- Type: LiPo Battery
- Voltage: 3.7V
- Capacity: 150mAh
- Dimensions: 30mm x 20mm x 4mm
- Applications: Wearables, Small Electronics
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 150mAh 402030
Rs 300.00Rs 350.00 -
LiPo Battery 3.7V 250mAh
Quick Info :
- Battery Type : Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
- Nominal Voltage : 3.7V DC
- Capacity : 250mAh
- Charging Voltage : 4.2V ± 0.05V
- Discharge Cutoff Voltage : ~3.0V
- Continuous Discharge Rate : ~1C – 2C
- Max Discharge Current : ~250mA – 500mA
Rs 690.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 250mAh
Rs 690.00 -
LiPo Battery 3.7V 500mA
Quick Info :
- Battery Type : Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
- Nominal Voltage : 3.7V DC
- Capacity : 500mAh
- Dimensions : ~25mm x 45mm x 7mm
- Charging Voltage : 4.2V ± 0.05V
- Discharge Cutoff Voltage : ~3.0V
Rs 890.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 500mA
Rs 890.00 -
LiPo Battery 3.7V 55mAh 401120
Quick Info :
- Type: Micro LiPo Battery
- Voltage: 3.7V
- Capacity: 55mAh
- Dimensions: 20mm x 11mm x 4mm
- Applications: Small Electronics & Wearables
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 55mAh 401120
Rs 200.00Rs 250.00 -
-
LiPo Battery 3.7V 800mAh 902540
Quick Info :
- Type: LiPo Battery
- Voltage: 3.7V
- Capacity: 800mAh
- Discharge Rate: 25C
- Dimensions: 9mm x 25mm x 46mm
- Applications: Drones, RC projects, DIY Electronics
Rs 1,390.00LiPo Battery 3.7V 800mAh 902540
Rs 1,390.00 -
Rs 1,750.00
Rs 1,950.00LiPo IMaxRC B3 Battery Charger
Rs 1,750.00Rs 1,950.00 -
Lithium Battery Level Indicator Module 1-8 Cell
Quick Info :
- Type: Battery Level Indicator
- Compatibility: 1-8 Cell LiPo/Li-ion
- Voltage Range: 3V-34V
- Features: User-configurable
Rs 390.00Rs 450.00Lithium Battery Level Indicator Module 1-8 Cell
Rs 390.00Rs 450.00 -
LM2596 CC/CV Li-Ion Charger/LED Power Supply Module
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage: 5-35V
- Input Voltage Must Be At Least 2V Above Output Voltage
- Output Voltage: 1.25-30V (infinitely adjustable)
- Constant Current Range: 0-3A (infinitely adjustable)
Rs 690.00 -
LM2596 LM2577 Auto Buck-Boost CC/CV Module
Quick Info:
- Step-Down / Step-Up IC : LM2596S / LM2577S
- Input Voltage : 4V – 35V DC
- Output Voltage : 1.25V – 25V DC (adjustable)
- Max Output Current : 3A
- Conversion Efficiency : ~80% typical
- CC Range : 0 – 2A (adjustable)
- Protection : Short-circuit, constant current limiting
- Applications : Solar, battery charging, automotive, LED drivers
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,550.00LM2596 LM2577 Auto Buck-Boost CC/CV Module
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,550.00 -
MS-282AX 2S Dual 18650 Battery Charger
Quick Info:
- Model : MS-282AX
- Compatible Battery : 18650 Li-ion (3.7V)
- Number of Slots : 2 (Independent Channels)
- Charge Termination : 4.2V per Cell
- Input Voltage : 100–240V AC
- Protection : Overcharge, Over-Current, Short Circuit
Rs 1,400.00Rs 1,450.00MS-282AX 2S Dual 18650 Battery Charger
Rs 1,400.00Rs 1,450.00 -
MT3608 Step Up Boost Module Micro USB
Quick Info :
- Chip: MT3608
- Input: 2-24V DC (Micro USB or terminals)
- Output: 5-28V DC (adjustable)
- Max Current: 2A
- Efficiency: Up to 93%
- Use: Voltage boosting for electronics projects
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00MT3608 Step Up Boost Module Micro USB
Rs 180.00Rs 250.00 -
Raspberry Pi4 5V 3.8A Type C USB Charger
Quick Info :
1. Input: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz
2. Output: 5V 3A DC
3. Interface: USB Type C
4. Plug: EURs 1,390.00Raspberry Pi4 5V 3.8A Type C USB Charger
Rs 1,390.00 -
Sealed Lead Acid Rechargeable Battery 12V 7AH UPS12360
Quick Info :
- Nominal Voltage: 12V
- Battery Type: VRLA Sealed Lead Acid Battery
- Capacity: 7.0Ah at a 20-hour rate
- Dimensions:
- Length: 150.9 mm (5.94 inches)
- Width: 64.8 mm (2.55 inches)
- Height: 98.6 mm (3.88 inches)
- Float Charging Voltage: 13.5 to 13.8 VDC per unit at 25°C (77°F)
Rs 1,490.00 -
Sealed Lead-Acid Rechargeable Battery 6V 4.5AH RB640CS
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 6 Volts
- Capacity: 4.5 Ampere-hours (Ah)
- Battery Type: Lead-Acid
- Dimensions: 70mm (Length) x 46mm (Width) x 106mm (Height)
- Terminal Types: B/C/E
- Design: Sealed, maintenance-free, and leak-proof
Rs 1,490.00 -
Solar Panel 5W 8.8VDC
Quick Info :
Peak Power (PMax): 5W
Maximum Power Current (Imp): 0.57A
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp): 8.82VRs 1,890.00Rs 1,990.00Solar Panel 5W 8.8VDC
Rs 1,890.00Rs 1,990.00 -
Solar Panel 6V 180mA
Quick Info :
- Output voltage : 6V
- Current range : 180mA
- Dimension : 99x69mm
Rs 390.00Solar Panel 6V 180mA
Rs 390.00 -
TP4056 Lithium Battery Charger Module V2
Quick Info :
- Input Interface: Micro USB port
- Charging method: linear charge.
- A full charge voltage: 4.2V.
Rs 80.00Rs 190.00TP4056 Lithium Battery Charger Module V2
Rs 80.00Rs 190.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
Type C BMS 3S 2A Lithium Battery Charge Module
Quick info :
- Input voltage: DC 3-6V(Recommend DC 3.7V 5V)
- Input current: 2A (2A Version)
- Charging voltage: 12.6V
- Charging current: 0.74A (2A Version)
- USB : TYPE – C
Rs 1,290.00Type C BMS 3S 2A Lithium Battery Charge Module
Rs 1,290.00 -
XH-M634 Battery Charger Control Module
Quick Info :
- Input Voltage:DC 6-60V (max 80V)
- Display Precision: 0.1V
- Control Precision: 0.1V
- Output Type: direct output
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,490.00XH-M634 Battery Charger Control Module
Rs 1,250.00Rs 1,490.00 -
XL4016 300W 9A Step Down Buck Converter
Quick Info :
- Input: 8 V – 36 V DC
- Output: 1.25 V – 32 V DC
- Current: Up to 9 A
- Power: 300 W
Rs 950.00Rs 1,200.00XL4016 300W 9A Step Down Buck Converter
Rs 950.00Rs 1,200.00 -
ZVS Driver Boost High Voltage Generator 300W
Quick Info :
- Type: ZVS High Voltage Generator
- Input: DC 12-30V (24V optimal)
- Power: Up to 300W
- Output: Up to 20,000V
- Frequency: 30-50kHz auto
Rs 2,450.00Rs 2,750.00ZVS Driver Boost High Voltage Generator 300W
Rs 2,450.00Rs 2,750.00





















