-
Lithium Battery Level Indicator Module 1-8 Cell
Quick Info :
- Type: Battery Level Indicator
- Compatibility: 1-8 Cell LiPo/Li-ion
- Voltage Range: 3V-34V
- Features: User-configurable
Rs 390.00Rs 450.00Lithium Battery Level Indicator Module 1-8 Cell
Rs 390.00Rs 450.00 -
MD-101A 18650 1S Lithium Battery Charger
Quick Info:
- Model : MD-101A
- Compatible Battery : 18650 Li-ion (1S)
- Input : 5V Micro USB
- Charging Voltage : 4.2V ± 1%
- Charging Current : 500mA
- Indicator : Red – Charging / Green – Full
- Protection : Overcharge, Short Circuit
Rs 430.00Rs 550.00MD-101A 18650 1S Lithium Battery Charger
Rs 430.00Rs 550.00 -
Rechargeable 1S Battery Charger Module NiMH NiCd
Quick Info :
- Input: 5 V DC
- Current: 1 A
- Cells: 1
- Battery: NiMH/NiCd
- Protection: Overcharge/Overcurrent
Rs 550.00Rs 700.00Rechargeable 1S Battery Charger Module NiMH NiCd
Rs 550.00Rs 700.00 -
Rechargeable Battery 9V NiMH
Quick info :
- Brand: MP 6F22
- Voltage: 9V
- Capacity: 300mAH
Rs 1,290.00Rechargeable Battery 9V NiMH
Rs 1,290.00 -
Single Cell 18650 Li-ion Battery Charger
Quick Info :
- Battery Type Supported: 18650 Li-ion Rechargeable Battery (3.7V nominal)
- Number of Slots: 1
- Input Voltage: 110V – 240V AC
- Input Frequency: 50 Hz – 60 Hz
- Output Voltage: 4.2V DC
- Charging Current (Output): 1000mA (1A) DC
- Plug Type: UK Plug
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00Single Cell 18650 Li-ion Battery Charger
Rs 390.00Rs 490.00 -
Smart BMS Bluetooth Module UART BLE001 V1.2
Quick Info:
- Compatibility : 3S to 20S BMS
- Communication : Bluetooth & UART
- Display Interface : UART LCD
- Wireless : Bluetooth 4.0 (BLE)
- App Support : Android & iOS
- Operating Voltage : 3.3V – 5V
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,200.00Smart BMS Bluetooth Module UART BLE001 V1.2
Rs 3,850.00Rs 4,200.00 -
TP4056 1S Li-ion Charger Type-C with Protection
Quick Info :
- Charger IC : TP4056
- Protection ICs : DW01 + 8205A dual MOSFET
- Input : USB Type-C (4.5V – 5.5V)
- Charge Current : 1A (adjustable via programme resistor)
- Charge Cut-off : 4.2V ± 0.05V
- Overcharge Cut-off : 4.25V ± 0.05V
- Over-discharge Cut-off : 2.4V ± 0.1V
- Protection : OVP / UVP / OCP / Short circuit
- Indicators : Red (charging) / Blue (full)
- Compatible Battery : 3.7V Li-ion / LiPo (1S)
Rs 130.00Rs 200.00TP4056 1S Li-ion Charger Type-C with Protection
Rs 130.00Rs 200.00 -
TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Quick info:
- Charges both Li-ion (4.2V) and LiFePO4 (3.6V) batteries
- Adjustable charging current: 0.5A to 2A (default 1A)
- Embedded switching regulator for efficient charging
- LED indicators: Red (charging), Green (complete)
- Multiple protection circuits: overcurrent, over-discharge, overvoltage
- Compact design with heat dissipation pad
- Easy voltage switching via F solder pad connection
Rs 390.00TP5000 Battery Charging Module
Rs 390.00 -
Type C BMS 3S 2A Lithium Battery Charge Module
Quick info :
- Input voltage: DC 3-6V(Recommend DC 3.7V 5V)
- Input current: 2A (2A Version)
- Charging voltage: 12.6V
- Charging current: 0.74A (2A Version)
- USB : TYPE – C
Rs 1,290.00Type C BMS 3S 2A Lithium Battery Charge Module
Rs 1,290.00 -
USB Type C PD 100W Trigger Module
Quick Info:
- Input Interface : USB-C Power Delivery
- Maximum Power : 100W
- Supported Voltages : 5V, 9V, 12V, 15V, 20V
- Maximum Current : 5A
- PD Protocol : USB PD 2.0 / 3.0
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00USB Type C PD 100W Trigger Module
Rs 550.00Rs 600.00 -
XH-M602 HW-631 Digital Battery Charging Control Module
Quick Info :
- Type: Battery Charging Module
- Input Voltage: 220V AC
- Voltage Range: 3.7V – 120V
- Function: Automatic Charge Control
- Display: Digital LED
Rs 1,890.00 -
XH-M604 Charge Control Module DC 6-60V
Quick Info:
- Model : XH-M604
- Input Voltage : DC 6V – 60V
- Voltage Tolerance : ±0.1V
- Display : 3-Digit Red LED
Rs 1,150.00Rs 1,300.00XH-M604 Charge Control Module DC 6-60V
Rs 1,150.00Rs 1,300.00 -
XH-M609 Low Voltage Disconnect Switch 12-36V
Quick Info:
- Model : XH-M609
- Input Voltage : DC 12V – 36V
- Max Load Current : 10A
- Display : 3-Digit Red LED
Rs 680.00Rs 780.00XH-M609 Low Voltage Disconnect Switch 12-36V
Rs 680.00Rs 780.00 -
16340 Lithium Ion Battery
Quick info :
- Battery Type: Lithium Ion
- Model: 16340
- Capacity: 1400mAh
Rs 690.0016340 Lithium Ion Battery
Rs 690.00 -
-
18650 Li-ion Rechargeable Battery INR18650
Quick Info :
- Brand: Samsung INR18650-25P
- Capacity: 2500mAh (2.5Ah)
- Voltage: 3.6V nominal
- Max Discharge: 10A continuous
- Type: Flat top, no protection
- Use: Battery packs, power tools, e-bikes
Rs 950.00Rs 1,100.0018650 Li-ion Rechargeable Battery INR18650
Rs 950.00Rs 1,100.00 -
1S 18650 Battery SMD PCB Holder
Quick Info :
Size W x L x H : 20.65 mm x 68.88mm x 14.86mm
Rs 300.001S 18650 Battery SMD PCB Holder
Rs 300.00 -
2S 7.4V 3A Li-ion BMS Protection Board
Quick Info:
- Cell Configuration : 2S (Two Cells in Series)
- Nominal Voltage : 7.4V
- Continuous Current : 3A
- Overcharge Protection : 4.25V ± 0.05V per Cell
- Over-Discharge Protection : 2.5V ± 0.1V per Cell
- Short Circuit Protection : Yes
Rs 180.00Rs 200.002S 7.4V 3A Li-ion BMS Protection Board
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00














