-
USB2.0 TO TTL SERIAL 6PIN CONVERTER CH340G
Quick Info :
- Built-in USB to TTL Transfer chip.
- Designed to be used for USB to TTL electronic projects.
- TTL interface output. easy to connect to your MCU.
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00USB2.0 TO TTL SERIAL 6PIN CONVERTER CH340G
Rs 490.00Rs 550.00 -
-
UV Curable PCB Solder Mask Mechanic UVH900-LY
Quick Info :
- Model: UVH900-LY
- Curing Method: UV curable solder mask
- Color: Green
- Ideal for PCB repair
Rs 700.00Rs 900.00UV Curable PCB Solder Mask Mechanic UVH900-LY
Rs 700.00Rs 900.00 -
UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Quick Info :
- LED Count: 36 LEDs/feet
- Type: 2835 SMD UV purple
- Voltage: 12 V DC
- Application: Indoor plant growth
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00UV LED Agriculture Grow Light Strip 1 Feet
Rs 550.00Rs 650.00 -
UV LED Torch 395nm for Solder Mask Curing
Quick Info :
- 395nm UV wavelength
- 9 LED UV light source
- Ideal for solder mask curing
- Handheld aluminum torch
Rs 480.00Rs 600.00UV LED Torch 395nm for Solder Mask Curing
Rs 480.00Rs 600.00 -
Rs 9,850.00
Rs 11,500.00V520 OBD2 Car Engine Diagnostic Scanner
Rs 9,850.00Rs 11,500.00 -
Velcro Cable Tie Tape 1 Inch
Quick Info :
- Width: 1 inch
- Length: 1 meter
- Material: Nylon Hook & Loop
- Color: Black
- Strength: 5 lbs/sq inch
- Temperature: -20°C to +80°C
Rs 200.00Rs 350.00Velcro Cable Tie Tape 1 Inch
Rs 200.00Rs 350.00 -
Velcro Self-Adhesive Cable Organizer 50x50mm
Quick Info:
- Type : Hook-and-Loop Velcro Tape
- Size : 50mm x 50mm
- Mounting : Self-Adhesive Backing
- Reusability : Reusable (Hook-and-Loop)
Rs 150.00Rs 200.00Velcro Self-Adhesive Cable Organizer 50x50mm
Rs 150.00Rs 200.00 -
-
VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Quick Info:
- ·Supports resolution up to 1920*1440 @ 60 Hz.
- Supports up to 250MHz bandwidth.
- Long distance transmission up to 30m.
- Supports VGA, SVGA, UXGA, WUXGA, and multisync.
Rs 3,390.00VGA Video Splitter 2 Port
Rs 3,390.00 -
VHM-314 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 3.7 – 5V DC
- Bluetooth Version: 5.0 (Backward compatible with Bluetooth 4.2, 4.1, 4.0)
- Transmission Distance: 15m (Visible)
- Audio Decoding: WAV, APE, FLAC, MP3
- Dimensions: 30mm x 30mm
Rs 350.00Rs 480.00VHM-314 Bluetooth Audio Receiver Module
Rs 350.00Rs 480.00 -
Vibration Sensor Module SW-420
Quick Info :
- Type: Vibration/Shock Sensor
- Voltage: 3.3V – 5V
- Output: Digital
- Sensitivity: Adjustable
- Chip: LM393 Comparator
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00Vibration Sensor Module SW-420
Rs 180.00Rs 200.00 -
Vibration SW-18010P Sensor Module
Quick Info :
- Working voltage : 3.3V ~ 5V
- Output type: Digital switching output (0 and 1)
- Wide voltage : comparator LM393
Rs 220.00Vibration SW-18010P Sensor Module
Rs 220.00 -
VL53L0X Laser Ranging Sensor Module
Quick Info :
- Supply Voltage: 2.6V to 5.5V
- Average active ranging sensor current: 19mA
- Interface: I2C
- Dimension: 13mm x 11mm
Rs 790.00Rs 1,250.00VL53L0X Laser Ranging Sensor Module
Rs 790.00Rs 1,250.00 -
Voltage Sensor Module 25V
Quick Info :
- Voltage sensing range – 5v to 25v
- Voltage Analog Resolution: 0.00489V
Rs 180.00Voltage Sensor Module 25V
Rs 180.00 -
Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Quick info :
- Detection Voltage Range DC: 3.5-130V(max)
- Voltage Sampling Period : 300ms/ second
- Input Impedance : >100KΩ
- Working Current : <10mA
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00Voltmeter 0-200VDC
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00 -
Volume Control Knob AG2 15x17mm
Quick Info :
- Size: 15 mm x 17 mm
- Shaft Hole: 6 mm D-shaft
- Color: Red and Green
- Material: ABS plastic
Rs 20.00Rs 25.00 -
W1209 Digital Temperature Controller Module
Quick Info :
- Temperature range: -50 -110°C
- Dimensions: 48.5 * 40mm
- Temperature control mode: ON / OFF
- Control accuracy: 0.1 °C
- Output voltage: DC 12V
Rs 750.00
















