-
Tweeter 4 Ohms 5W 4 inch
Quick Info :
- Type: Full-Range Round tweeter
- Impedance: 4 Ohms
- Power Output: 5 Watts (RMS)
- diameter : 3 inch
- Frequency Response: 100 Hz – 16,000 Hz
- Material: Metal frame with a paper or composite cone
- Connection Type: Solder terminals or wire leads
Rs 590.00Tweeter 4 Ohms 5W 4 inch
Rs 590.00 -
Tweeter 8 Ohms 5W 3.5 inch
Quick Info :
- Type: High-Frequency Tweeter
- Impedance: 8 Ohms
- Power Output: 5 Watts (RMS)
- Speaker Size: 3.5 Inches (Diameter)
- Frequency Response: 2,000 Hz – 20,000 Hz
Rs 490.00Tweeter 8 Ohms 5W 3.5 inch
Rs 490.00 -
Ultraviolet 395nm 400nm UV LED Diode 5mm
Quick Info :
- Wavelength: 395 nm – 400 nm UV
- Size: 5 mm
- Voltage: 3.0 V – 3.4 V
- Current: 20 mA
- Viewing Angle: 20° – 30°
Rs 20.00Rs 30.00Ultraviolet 395nm 400nm UV LED Diode 5mm
Rs 20.00Rs 30.00 -
YSD 1008 Portable USB Stereo Laptop Speaker
Quick Info:
- Model : YSD 1008
- Power Supply : USB 5V
- Connection : USB
- Audio Output : Stereo
- Driver Required : No (Plug & Play)
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,500.00YSD 1008 Portable USB Stereo Laptop Speaker
Rs 1,350.00Rs 1,500.00 -
0.47uF Ceramic Capacitor 2A474J 2A473J
Quick Info :
- Capacitance:0.47uf (474)
- Rated Voltage:100V(2A)
Rs 5.00 -
12V DC Electronic Siren
Quick Info :
- Power Supply: 12V DC
- Output Power: 30W
- Sound Level (SPL): 115dB @ 1m
- Tone Type: Continuous
- Current Draw: 1.5 – 2.5 A (at 12V)
- Weight: 350g
Rs 950.0012V DC Electronic Siren
Rs 950.00 -
20MM Electronic Alarm Buzzer
Quick Info :
- Rated Voltage : DC 3-24V
- Sound Pressure : 90dB
- Overall Size : 48 x 30 x 15mm / 1.9″ x 1.2″ x 0.6″ (L*W*T)
- Mounting Hole Diameter : 3mm / 0.12″;Wire Length : 10cm / 3.9″
- External Material : Plastic;
- Color : White
Rs 150.0020MM Electronic Alarm Buzzer
Rs 150.00 -
3020 Enclosed Mini Audio Speaker 4 Ohms 3W
Quick Info :
- Size: 30x20x7mm
- Impedance: 4 Ohms
- Power: 3W Max
- Profile: Ultra-Slim
- Use: Portable Audio/Small Devices
Rs 320.00Rs 350.003020 Enclosed Mini Audio Speaker 4 Ohms 3W
Rs 320.00Rs 350.00 -
4 Ohm 5W Speaker 40mm
Quick Info :
- Impedance : 4 Ohms
- Power : 5 Watts
- Type : Round Full-range Speaker
- Diameter : 40 mm
Rs 450.00Rs 600.004 Ohm 5W Speaker 40mm
Rs 450.00Rs 600.00 -
4 Ohms 10W 2 Inch Speaker
Quick Info :
- Impedance : 4 Ohms
- Power : 10 W
- Size : 2 Inches
- Frequency : 100 Hz – 18 kHz
Rs 750.00Rs 950.004 Ohms 10W 2 Inch Speaker
Rs 750.00Rs 950.00 -
4 Ohms 5W Speaker 3 Inch
Quick Info :
- Nominal Diameter: 3 inches (78 mm)
- Impedance: 4 ohms
- Rated Power Handling: 5 watts RMS
- Magnet Type : Single
- Magnet Diameter: 40 mm
Rs 390.004 Ohms 5W Speaker 3 Inch
Rs 390.00 -
6 Ohms 15W Speaker 3 Inch
Quick Info :
- Impedance: 6 Ω
- Rated Power Handling: 15 W
- Magnet type : Double Magnet
- Frequency Response: 108 Hz – 20 kHz
- Speaker Diameter: 3 inches (78 mm)
- Mounting Depth: 52 mm
Rs 590.006 Ohms 15W Speaker 3 Inch
Rs 590.00 -
8 Ohms 2W Speaker 4 Inch
Quick Info :
- Impedance: 8 Ω
- Rated Power: 2 W
- Frequency Response: 100 Hz – 15 kHz
- Speaker Diameter: 3.5 inches
- Magnet Type: Ferrite
- Cone Material: Paper or Mylar
- Weight: 150 g
Rs 400.008 Ohms 2W Speaker 4 Inch
Rs 400.00 -
Car Automobile Fuse Holder 2-30A
Quick info :
- The fuse holder works with any 2-30 amp blade fuse.
- The structure of the fuse holder provides extra protection against water and dust.
Rs 280.00Car Automobile Fuse Holder 2-30A
Rs 280.00 -
CBB60 Motor AC Running Capacitor 20uF
Quick info:
- Capacitance: 20uF
- Operating Voltage: 450V AC
- Rated Frequency: 50/60 Hz
- Operating Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
- Tolerance: 5%
Rs 790.00CBB60 Motor AC Running Capacitor 20uF
Rs 790.00 -
DB3 Diacs Trigger Diode
Quick Info :
- VBO: 32V
- Breakover voltage range: 28 to 36V
Rs 15.00DB3 Diacs Trigger Diode
Rs 15.00 -
KW-401 Speaker 65W 4 inch
Quick Info :
- Model: KW-401
- Maximum Power: 130 Watts (MAX)
- Nominal Power: 65 Watts (RMS)
- Impedance: 40HM
- Frequency Response: 100 Hz – 18,000 Hz
- Material: Metal frame with paper cone
Rs 690.00KW-401 Speaker 65W 4 inch
Rs 690.00 -
LY2NJ 12V DC Omron Relay
Quick Info :
- Model No : LY2NJ/HH62P/JQX-13F
- Coil Voltage: 12VDC
- Control Voltage(V) :220VAC
- Contact Structure: DPDT, with LED pilot
- Terminal : 8 pins plug-in type
Rs 490.00LY2NJ 12V DC Omron Relay
Rs 490.00 -
Magnet Block 30x10x2mm
Quick Info :
- Length: 30mm
- Width: 10mm
- Height: 2mm
Rs 100.00Magnet Block 30x10x2mm
Rs 100.00 -
Magnet Block 30x20x5mm
Quick Info :
- Length: 30mm
- Width: 20mm
- Height: 5mm
Rs 300.00Magnet Block 30x20x5mm
Rs 300.00 -
OMRON G2R-2 24VDC 5A PCB Power Relay
Quick Info :
- Model: G2R-2
- Coil Voltage: 24VDC
- Contact Form: DPDT (2c)
- Switching Current: 5A
- Mounting: PCB Terminals
Rs 650.00Rs 750.00OMRON G2R-2 24VDC 5A PCB Power Relay
Rs 650.00Rs 750.00 -
Panel Indicator LED 12V Red Flat Head 6mm
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 12V DC
- Color: Red
- Mounting: 6mm diameter
- Style: Flat head
- Wire Length: 15cm pre-wired
- Use: Panel indicators, status lights, automotive
Rs 200.00Rs 220.00Panel Indicator LED 12V Red Flat Head 6mm
Rs 200.00Rs 220.00 -
Piezo Electronic Alarm Buzzer
Quick Info :
- Rated Voltage : DC 3-24V;
- Sound Pressure : 95dB;
- Overall Size : 38 x 22mm
Rs 150.00Piezo Electronic Alarm Buzzer
Rs 150.00 -
Rotary Encoder
Quick Info :
- EC11 potentiometer; Handle Length 20MM
- Shaft Movement Direction : 360 Degree
- Shaft Diameter : 6mm/ 0.24″
- Shaft Length : 7mm / 0.3″
Rs 30.00Rotary Encoder
Rs 30.00 -
Torch Incandescent Bulb E10 G11
Quick Info :
- Voltage: 2.5V
- Current: 0.3A
- Power: 0.75W
- Base Type: E10 (Miniature Screw)
- Use: Torches / Low-Voltage Circuits
Rs 40.00Torch Incandescent Bulb E10 G11
Rs 40.00 -
TV Speaker 4 Ohms 3W
Quick Info :
- Type: Internal TV Speaker
- Size : 60mm X 125mm
- Impedance: 4 Ohms
- Power Output: 3 Watts (RMS)
- Frequency Response: 100 Hz – 15 kHz
Rs 490.00TV Speaker 4 Ohms 3W
Rs 490.00



















