-
Timing Belt Clamp Plate 9x40mm
Quick Info :
- Size: 9x40mm
- Material: Aluminum
- Mounting Hole: 5 mm
- Belt Width: 6 mm compatible
Rs 150.00Rs 300.00Timing Belt Clamp Plate 9x40mm
Rs 150.00Rs 300.00 -
Corner Bracket L Angle Connector 2020 Aluminum Extrusion
Quick Info :
- Type: L-Shaped Corner Bracket
- Size: 2028
- Compatible: 2020 Aluminum Extrusion (20 series)
- Angle: 90 degrees
- Material: Aluminum alloy or steel
- Use: CNC frames, 3D printers, workbenches, automation equipment
Rs 120.00Rs 180.00Corner Bracket L Angle Connector 2020 Aluminum Extrusion
Rs 120.00Rs 180.00 -
Drill Chuck Set for 775 DC Motor
Quick Info :
- Type: Keyed Drill Chuck
- Clamping Range: 0.6mm – 6mm
- Connection: B10 (5mm Motor Shaft)
- Application: DIY Drill Machine
Rs 980.00Rs 1,050.00Drill Chuck Set for 775 DC Motor
Rs 980.00Rs 1,050.00 -
eSUN PETG 1.75mm 1kg Solid Black Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : eSUN PETG
- Colour : Solid Black
- Diameter : 1.75mm (±0.05mm tolerance)
- Spool Weight : 1kg
- Print Temperature : 230°C – 250°C
- Bed Temperature : 70°C – 90°C
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00eSUN PETG 1.75mm 1kg Solid Black Filament
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00 -
eSUN PETG 1.75mm 1kg Solid White Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : PETG
- Diameter : 1.75mm
- Net Weight : 1kg
- Color : Solid White
- Print Temperature : 230°C to 250°C
- Bed Temperature : 60°C to 80°C
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00eSUN PETG 1.75mm 1kg Solid White Filament
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 1kg Black 3D Print Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : eSUN PLA+
- Colour : Black
- Diameter : 1.75mm (±0.05mm tolerance)
- Spool Weight : 1kg
- Print Temperature : 200°C – 230°C
- Bed Temperature : 25°C – 60°C
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 1kg Black 3D Print Filament
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 1kg White 3D Print Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : eSUN PLA+
- Colour : White
- Diameter : 1.75mm (±0.05mm tolerance)
- Spool Weight : 1kg
- Print Temperature : 200°C – 230°C
- Bed Temperature : 25°C – 60°C
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 1kg White 3D Print Filament
Rs 4,950.00Rs 5,500.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Black Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : eSUN PLA+
- Colour : Black
- Diameter : 1.75mm (±0.05mm tolerance)
- Spool Weight : 500g
- Print Temperature : 200°C – 230°C
- Bed Temperature : 25°C – 60°C
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,050.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Black Filament
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,050.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Blue Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : PLA+
- Diameter : 1.75mm
- Net Weight : 500g
- Color : Blue
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,200.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Blue Filament
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,200.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Red Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : PLA+
- Diameter : 1.75mm
- Net Weight : 500g
- Printing Temperature : 210°C – 230°C
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,200.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g Red Filament
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,200.00 -
eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g White Filament
Quick Info:
- Material : eSUN PLA+
- Colour : White
- Diameter : 1.75mm (±0.05mm tolerance)
- Spool Weight : 500g
- Print Temperature : 200°C – 230°C
- Bed Temperature : 25°C – 60°C
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,290.00eSUN PLA+ 1.75mm 500g White Filament
Rs 2,950.00Rs 3,290.00 -
Flexible Shaft Coupler 8mm to 8mm
Quick Info :
Rs 350.00Rs 400.00Flexible Shaft Coupler 8mm to 8mm
Rs 350.00Rs 400.00 -
GT2 Timing Belt 10mm Width 300mm Length
Quick Info :
- Width : 10 mm
- Length : 300 mm
- Pitch : 2 mm
- Type : Closed Loop
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00GT2 Timing Belt 10mm Width 300mm Length
Rs 400.00Rs 500.00 -
GT2 Timing Belt 6mm Width 300mm Length
Quick Info :
- Belt Type : GT2 Timing Belt (Closed Loop)
- Width : 6mm
- Length : 300mm
- Pitch : 2mm
Rs 450.00GT2 Timing Belt 6mm Width 300mm Length
Rs 450.00 -
GT2 Timing Belt Open 6mm Width
Quick Info :
- Belt Type : GT2 Open Timing Belt
- Tooth Pitch : 2mm
- Belt Width : 6mm
- Form : Open-ended (cut to length)
- Price Per Meter
Rs 280.00Rs 390.00GT2 Timing Belt Open 6mm Width
Rs 280.00Rs 390.00















