-
Alligator Crocodile Clip Jumper Wire 1m
Quick Info :
- Length: 1 meter
- Wire Gauge: 24 AWG
- Current Rating: 3A max
- Clips: Alligator/Crocodile both ends
- Color: Black/Red
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00Alligator Crocodile Clip Jumper Wire 1m
Rs 280.00Rs 350.00 -
-
DC Jack Female with Wire
Specifications :
- Max Voltage: 300V
- Amperage Rating: 2 ∼ 4.5 Amps
- Length of cord: 22 cm
- Wire Gauge: 22 AWG
Rs 60.00DC Jack Female with Wire
Rs 60.00 -
HDMI Cable 4K UHD
Quick Info :
- Length: 1.5M or 5M
- Accord with HDTV2.0 iFication Requirements
- Adopting The Standard of Crude Copper 19 + 1 Wire Core + Ground Wire
- Supports Dual Screen Display And 4 Voice Signal Stream
-
HDMI to HDMI Cable 3M 1080P
Quick Info :
Brand : HDTV
Cable Length : 5 meter
Cable Type : 2 in 1 NylonRs 1,290.00HDMI to HDMI Cable 3M 1080P
Rs 1,290.00 -
OTG Cable Micro USB
Quick Info :
- Input: Micro USB Male
- Output: USB-A Female
- Data Transfer Rate: Supports USB 2.0 standard with speeds up to 480 Mbps.
- Length : 12cm
- Color : Black
Rs 200.00OTG Cable Micro USB
Rs 200.00 -
-
-
XT60 Connector with Cable
Quick Info :
- Connector Type: Male & Female pair
- wire length : 4 Inch
- Current Rating: 60A continuous (up to 100A peak)
- Voltage Rating: Up to 500V DC
- Material: Nylon housing with gold-plated brass terminals
- Temperature Range: -20°C to 120°C
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00XT60 Connector with Cable
Rs 450.00Rs 500.00





